Subtick

Subtop De France

Subtop De France won 6 of 20 parsed maps (30.0%), 42.9% of CT rounds and 41.6% of T rounds.

Most played map: Dust2, with 20.0% of maps won.

Maps
6–14
Match
3–6
Win %
30.0%
CT rounds
42.9%
T rounds
41.6%
Pistols
56.4%

By map

Map Played Won Win % CT rounds T rounds Pistols
Dust2 5 1 20.0% 39.0% 32.7% 40.0%
Inferno 5 2 40.0% 43.2% 55.6% 66.7%
Nuke 4 1 25.0% 28.2% 37.5% 50.0%
Ancient 3 0 0.0% 36.1% 34.6% 83.3%
Cache 2 1 50.0% 83.3% 16.7% 25.0%
Anubis 1 1 100.0% 41.7% 100.0% 100.0%

Players

Player Maps K D A +/− ADR KAST HS% Swing Rating
Supr3me 18 222 250 70 -28 68.8 65.7% 54.5% -0.7% 1.05
SanjoCRAKITO 19 230 253 67 -23 72.2 68.1% 33.0% -0.7% 1.07
Revol 18 223 252 77 -29 74.2 66.9% 51.1% -1.0% 1.05
Ximaa 18 215 253 69 -38 69.3 64.7% 47.0% -1.8% 1.00
Razzmo 18 225 256 88 -31 73.7 63.8% 62.2% -1.1% 1.05
Myzunic 2 16 28 2 -12 48.4 50.0% 43.8% -3.3% 0.77
Pistash 2 8 14 1 -6 40.5 63.7% 87.5% -3.2% 0.72
Mzizou 2 10 13 3 -3 56.8 63.7% 100.0% -0.9% 0.90

Recent matches

Events

Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos.