The Audacity
The Audacity won 6 of 10 parsed maps (60.0%), 52.6% of CT rounds and 50.0% of T rounds.
Most played map: Ancient, with 66.7% of maps won.
- Maps
- 6–4
- Match
- 2–2
- Win %
- 60.0%
- CT rounds
- 52.6%
- T rounds
- 50.0%
- Pistols
- 55.0%
By map
| Map | Played | Won | Win % | CT rounds | T rounds | Pistols |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ancient | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 44.4% | 52.8% | 16.7% |
| Cache | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 62.5% | 73.3% | 75.0% |
| Nuke | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 75.0% |
| Dust2 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 55.6% | 25.0% | 50.0% |
| Inferno | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 50.0% |
| Mirage | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 45.5% | 41.7% | 100.0% |
Players
| Player | Maps | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| yAmi | 10 | 158 | 138 | 51 | +20 | 78.5 | 72.8% | 53.2% | +1.9% | 1.23 |
| Aceari | 10 | 150 | 163 | 54 | -13 | 87.0 | 67.9% | 28.7% | -0.4% | 1.10 |
| anotherrr | 10 | 152 | 158 | 51 | -6 | 77.0 | 68.7% | 56.6% | -0.3% | 1.08 |
| efire | 8 | 149 | 116 | 40 | +33 | 87.5 | 74.8% | 47.7% | +1.6% | 1.31 |
| rhitta | 2 | 28 | 36 | 9 | -8 | 68.4 | 55.5% | 67.9% | -0.5% | 1.01 |
| HenX | 10 | 130 | 161 | 32 | -31 | 61.4 | 69.7% | 59.2% | -1.7% | 0.92 |
Recent matches
Events
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos.