Turma do Pagode
Turma do Pagode won 36 of 76 parsed maps (47.4%), 54.4% of CT rounds and 47.0% of T rounds.
Most played map: Ancient, with 48.0% of maps won.
- Maps
- 36–40
- Match
- 17–15
- Win %
- 47.4%
- CT rounds
- 54.4%
- T rounds
- 47.0%
- Pistols
- 44.4%
By map
| Map | Played | Won | Win % | CT rounds | T rounds | Pistols |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ancient | 25 | 12 | 48.0% | 63.3% | 46.4% | 57.1% |
| Dust2 | 18 | 9 | 50.0% | 47.4% | 48.6% | 38.9% |
| Anubis | 13 | 7 | 53.8% | 45.4% | 46.2% | 30.8% |
| Nuke | 8 | 2 | 25.0% | 53.1% | 41.7% | 37.5% |
| Inferno | 4 | 3 | 75.0% | 59.5% | 44.7% | 75.0% |
| Mirage | 4 | 1 | 25.0% | 58.3% | 50.0% | 25.0% |
| Cache | 4 | 2 | 50.0% | 56.3% | 59.5% | 37.5% |
Players
| Player | Maps | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| matios | 52 | 766 | 753 | 260 | +13 | 75.3 | 73.7% | 53.3% | +0.5% | 1.14 |
| WOOD7 | 76 | 1061 | 1008 | 317 | +53 | 80.1 | 73.4% | 30.1% | +0.4% | 1.17 |
| naitte | 68 | 1009 | 1034 | 384 | -25 | 82.6 | 73.1% | 58.7% | -0.1% | 1.13 |
| Tuurtle | 76 | 1123 | 1018 | 353 | +105 | 78.0 | 73.6% | 54.6% | +0.4% | 1.17 |
| pesadelo | 22 | 299 | 326 | 103 | -27 | 76.7 | 69.5% | 53.2% | -0.8% | 1.08 |
| danoco | 22 | 290 | 375 | 145 | -85 | 66.5 | 69.9% | 47.9% | -1.9% | 0.91 |
| Coach|xampola | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
| Lucaozy | 13 | 189 | 187 | 60 | +2 | 82.6 | 73.5% | 36.5% | -0.9% | 1.11 |
Recent matches
- Low Cortisol BR vs Turma do Pagode 2–1 Gamers Club Masters VII
- DENDELE vs Turma do Pagode 2–0 Gamers Club Masters VII
- Turma do Pagode vs ALKA 2–0 Gamers Club Masters VII
- Turma do Pagode vs ShindeN 1–2 Circuit X Curitiba Season 4
- Imperial vs Turma do Pagode 2–0 Circuit X Curitiba Season 4
- Galorys vs Turma do Pagode 2–0 ESL Challenger League Season 52 South America Cup 3
- LP vs Turma do Pagode 2–0 ESL Challenger League Season 52 South America Cup 3
- Turma do Pagode vs BORRACHEIROS 2–1 ESL Challenger League Season 52 South America Cup 3
- Galorys vs Turma do Pagode 1–2 CCT 2026 South America Series 6
- Turma do Pagode vs Bounty Hunters 2–0 CCT 2026 South America Series 6
- Turma do Pagode vs Yawara 2–0 CCT 2026 South America Series 6
- Turma do Pagode vs MIBR fe 2–0 CCT 2026 South America Series 6
Events
- Gamers Club Masters VII
- Circuit X Curitiba Season 4
- ESL Challenger League Season 52 South America Cup 3
- CCT 2026 South America Series 6
- ESL Challenger League Season 52 South America Cup 2
- FERJEE In House Season 2
- Circuit X Curitiba Season 3
- PGL Masters Bucharest 2026 South America Closed Qualifier
- PGL Masters Bucharest 2026 South America Open Qualifier 2
- PGL Masters Bucharest 2026 South America Open Qualifier 1
- ESL Challenger League Season 52 South America Cup 1
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos.