Subtick

Unreal Nightmare

Unreal Nightmare won 2 of 14 parsed maps (14.3%), 46.6% of CT rounds and 36.3% of T rounds.

Most played map: Inferno, with 25.0% of maps won.

Maps
2–12
Match
2–6
Win %
14.3%
CT rounds
46.6%
T rounds
36.3%
Pistols
42.9%

By map

Map Played Won Win % CT rounds T rounds Pistols
Inferno 4 1 25.0% 60.0% 45.8% 62.5%
Mirage 3 1 33.3% 22.2% 18.2% 16.7%
Ancient 3 0 0.0% 47.2% 50.0% 16.7%
Nuke 2 0 0.0% 45.8% 27.8% 50.0%
Cache 1 0 0.0% 66.7% 25.0% 100.0%
Dust2 1 0 0.0% 41.7% 14.3% 50.0%

Players

Player Maps K D A +/− ADR KAST HS% Swing Rating
FxRE 6 92 89 29 +3 92.3 68.5% 47.8% +1.0% 1.29
j3nni 14 163 214 59 -51 68.8 66.9% 44.8% -0.6% 1.01
Roo 12 159 185 64 -26 77.1 68.3% 55.3% -1.5% 1.07
Sharpie 14 160 230 83 -70 73.5 64.1% 50.0% -2.7% 0.93
brawckzz 14 198 195 63 +3 87.6 70.1% 48.0% +0.3% 1.25
SarkasM 4 43 48 16 -5 63.3 71.0% 55.8% -0.8% 1.03
Coach|-Foxec- 4 0 0 0 0 0.0 100.0% – 0.0% 0.78
Sisyphus 2 23 30 4 -7 73.0 55.3% 60.9% -1.0% 1.07

Recent matches

Events

Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos.