Virtus.pro
Virtus.pro won 48 of 89 parsed maps (53.9%), 56.4% of CT rounds and 51.8% of T rounds.
Most played map: Dust2, with 58.3% of maps won.
- Maps
- 48–41
- Match
- 23–13
- Win %
- 53.9%
- CT rounds
- 56.4%
- T rounds
- 51.8%
- Pistols
- 51.7%
By map
| Map | Played | Won | Win % | CT rounds | T rounds | Pistols |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dust2 | 24 | 14 | 58.3% | 53.6% | 60.7% | 62.5% |
| Mirage | 19 | 10 | 52.6% | 60.8% | 49.7% | 44.7% |
| Nuke | 13 | 7 | 53.8% | 62.2% | 50.7% | 40.0% |
| Cache | 11 | 4 | 36.4% | 57.0% | 49.1% | 57.1% |
| Ancient | 9 | 5 | 55.6% | 53.3% | 48.4% | 55.6% |
| Anubis | 8 | 5 | 62.5% | 47.5% | 48.3% | 50.0% |
| Overpass | 5 | 3 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% |
Players
| Player | Maps | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Patsi | 12 | 175 | 136 | 62 | +39 | 86.3 | 78.2% | 47.4% | +2.0% | 1.28 |
| b1st | 88 | 1419 | 1140 | 370 | +279 | 90.9 | 73.9% | 30.1% | +1.7% | 1.31 |
| tO0RO | 88 | 1284 | 1148 | 352 | +136 | 73.2 | 73.5% | 60.0% | +0.8% | 1.18 |
| mir | 86 | 1261 | 1249 | 488 | +12 | 76.7 | 71.0% | 52.3% | -0.1% | 1.11 |
| AquaRS | 85 | 1236 | 1217 | 387 | +19 | 78.0 | 73.7% | 66.9% | 0.0% | 1.13 |
| Coach|ProbLeM | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
Recent matches
- Nemesis vs Virtus.pro 2–3 WINLINE MPKBK CIS LAN Season 9
- K27 vs Virtus.pro 255–2 WINLINE MPKBK CIS LAN Season 9
- UPGRADE vs Virtus.pro 0–2 WINLINE MPKBK CIS LAN Season 9
- Virtus.pro vs Black Phoenix 2–0 WINLINE MPKBK CIS LAN Season 9
- Virtus.pro vs XMETA 2–0 WINLINE MPKBK CIS LAN Season 9
- Johnny Speeds vs Virtus.pro 2–0 Stake Pulse Beat II
- Virtus.pro vs BBL 0–2 Stake Pulse Beat II
- HOTU vs Virtus.pro 0–3 Thunderpick World Championship 2026 Closed Qualifier
- Virtus.pro vs HEROIC 2–1 Thunderpick World Championship 2026 Closed Qualifier
- FOKUS vs Virtus.pro 1–2 Thunderpick World Championship 2026 Closed Qualifier
- K27 vs Virtus.pro 255–2 Thunderpick World Championship 2026 Closed Qualifier
- BESTIA vs Virtus.pro 0–2 Thunderpick World Championship 2026 Closed Qualifier
Events
- WINLINE MPKBK CIS LAN Season 9
- Stake Pulse Beat II
- Thunderpick World Championship 2026 Closed Qualifier
- Stake Ranked Episode 4 Closed Qualifier
- ESL Challenger League Season 52 Europe Cup 5
- Esports World Cup 2026 Open Qualifier
- WINLINE MPKBK CIS LAN Season 6
- RES Showdown 4 Europe: BLAST Premier Rising Event
- CCT 2026 Europe Series 4
- European Pro League Series 7
- BLAST Bounty 2026 Season 1
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos.