Vitality
Vitality won 85 of 162 parsed maps (52.5%), 62.0% of CT rounds and 51.5% of T rounds.
Most played map: Dust2, with 42.5% of maps won.
- Maps
- 85–77
- Match
- 48–21
- Win %
- 52.5%
- CT rounds
- 62.0%
- T rounds
- 51.5%
- Pistols
- 53.1%
By map
| Map | Played | Won | Win % | CT rounds | T rounds | Pistols |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dust2 | 40 | 17 | 42.5% | 59.7% | 58.8% | 51.9% |
| Mirage | 26 | 19 | 73.1% | 63.5% | 45.6% | 51.9% |
| Inferno | 25 | 13 | 52.0% | 63.2% | 51.2% | 58.0% |
| Nuke | 22 | 13 | 59.1% | 70.3% | 37.3% | 55.8% |
| Anubis | 19 | 8 | 42.1% | 53.2% | 49.2% | 43.2% |
| Overpass | 16 | 8 | 50.0% | 61.9% | 60.9% | 64.5% |
| Cache | 12 | 6 | 50.0% | 62.7% | 54.8% | 45.8% |
| Ancient | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 58.3% | 47.8% | 50.0% |
Players
| Player | Maps | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| flameZ | 161 | 2439 | 2236 | 805 | +203 | 76.1 | 75.9% | 54.1% | +0.3% | 1.15 |
| ropz | 161 | 2422 | 1970 | 635 | +452 | 74.5 | 76.4% | 52.7% | +1.3% | 1.22 |
| ZywOo | 161 | 2895 | 1909 | 753 | +986 | 97.8 | 78.3% | 41.9% | +3.1% | 1.47 |
| mezii | 148 | 1887 | 1870 | 743 | +17 | 67.5 | 76.1% | 54.8% | 0.0% | 1.07 |
| apEX | 145 | 1829 | 2069 | 1056 | -240 | 70.3 | 73.2% | 53.9% | -1.0% | 0.99 |
| jL | 29 | 366 | 397 | 130 | -31 | 64.7 | 74.0% | 56.3% | -0.5% | 1.03 |
Recent matches
- Vitality vs MOUZ 0–2 PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
- Nemiga vs Vitality 2–0 PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
- Vitality vs Natus Vincere 2–1 PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
- Vitality vs Natus Vincere 2–0 PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
- Vitality vs FUT 1–2 PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
- Vitality vs The MongolZ 2–0 PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
- Vitality vs 9z 2–9 PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
- Vitality vs MOUZ 3–0 ESL Pro League Season 24
- Aurora vs Vitality 1–2 ESL Pro League Season 24
- Vitality vs PARIVISION 2–0 ESL Pro League Season 24
- Vitality vs Falcons 2–1 ESL Pro League Season 24
- Vitality vs Natus Vincere 2–1 ESL Pro League Season 24
Events
- PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
- ESL Pro League Season 24
- StarLadder StarSeries Fall 2026
- BLAST Open Porto 2026
- Esports World Cup 2026
- BLAST Bounty 2026 Season 2
- IEM Cologne Major 2026
- IEM Atlanta 2026
- BLAST Rivals 2026 Season 1
- IEM Rio 2026
- BLAST Open Rotterdam 2026
- PGL Cluj-Napoca 2026
- IEM Kraków 2026
- BLAST Bounty 2026 Season 1 Finals
- BLAST Bounty 2026 Season 1
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos.