Voca
Voca won 34 of 59 parsed maps (57.6%), 58.5% of CT rounds and 49.4% of T rounds.
Most played map: Ancient, with 55.6% of maps won.
- Maps
- 34–25
- Match
- 18–12
- Win %
- 57.6%
- CT rounds
- 58.5%
- T rounds
- 49.4%
- Pistols
- 55.9%
By map
| Map | Played | Won | Win % | CT rounds | T rounds | Pistols |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ancient | 18 | 10 | 55.6% | 58.8% | 47.8% | 61.1% |
| Dust2 | 13 | 5 | 38.5% | 66.9% | 55.9% | 61.5% |
| Mirage | 8 | 6 | 75.0% | 59.1% | 57.1% | 62.5% |
| Cache | 8 | 3 | 37.5% | 50.0% | 33.7% | 25.0% |
| Nuke | 7 | 6 | 85.7% | 55.4% | 50.0% | 71.4% |
| Anubis | 5 | 4 | 80.0% | 54.3% | 50.0% | 40.0% |
Players
| Player | Maps | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MarKE | 53 | 832 | 705 | 257 | +127 | 82.3 | 74.7% | 55.8% | +1.1% | 1.24 |
| nosraC | 59 | 843 | 853 | 397 | -10 | 76.9 | 73.4% | 52.6% | -0.3% | 1.09 |
| snav | 59 | 879 | 844 | 305 | +35 | 76.6 | 72.1% | 53.7% | +0.5% | 1.13 |
| junior | 56 | 877 | 744 | 256 | +133 | 90.2 | 74.2% | 35.6% | +1.1% | 1.27 |
| dare | 47 | 726 | 709 | 251 | +17 | 83.4 | 73.7% | 53.0% | 0.0% | 1.14 |
| Coach|SEMPHIS | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
| retchy | 3 | 40 | 58 | 19 | -18 | 65.5 | 65.8% | 55.0% | -2.1% | 0.90 |
| ⓪ dea_ | 3 | 51 | 52 | 23 | -1 | 88.8 | 72.6% | 52.9% | -0.3% | 1.13 |
Recent matches
- Voca vs ROUNDS 13–9 Elisa BreakOut Series 2
- Voca vs HAVU 8–13 Elisa BreakOut Series 2
- Voca vs Phantom 4–13 Elisa BreakOut Series 2
- Voca vs 100 Thieves 0–255 ROG JOURNEY Autumn 2026
- Voca vs Prestige 13–3 ROG JOURNEY Autumn 2026
- Voca vs Sashi 13–9 ROG JOURNEY Autumn 2026
- BC.Game vs Voca 13–6 ROG JOURNEY Autumn 2026
- BASEMENT BOYS vs Voca 14–16 ROG JOURNEY Autumn 2026
- M80 vs Voca 255–0 iBUYPOWER Masters FML 2026
- BESTIA vs Voca 0–2 iBUYPOWER Masters FML 2026
- DENDELE vs Voca 2–0 iBUYPOWER Masters FML 2026
- Voca vs Liquid 1–2 PGL Masters Bucharest 2026 North America Closed Qualifier
Events
- Elisa BreakOut Series 2
- ROG JOURNEY Autumn 2026
- iBUYPOWER Masters FML 2026
- PGL Masters Bucharest 2026 North America Closed Qualifier
- ESL Challenger League Season 52 North America Cup 1
- StarLadder StarSeries Fall 2026 North America Closed Qualifier
- Circuit X BLAST Open Porto 2026 North America Rising Event
- PGL Bucharest 2026
- Ace NA Masters 2026 Season 1 - BLAST Premier Rising Event
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos.