ZOTIX
ZOTIX won 8 of 17 parsed maps (47.1%), 41.7% of CT rounds and 49.4% of T rounds.
Most played map: Ancient, with 40.0% of maps won.
- Maps
- 8–9
- Match
- 3–4
- Win %
- 47.1%
- CT rounds
- 41.7%
- T rounds
- 49.4%
- Pistols
- 35.0%
By map
| Map | Played | Won | Win % | CT rounds | T rounds | Pistols |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ancient | 5 | 2 | 40.0% | 37.8% | 52.8% | 28.6% |
| Inferno | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 62.5% | 66.7% | 50.0% |
| Dust2 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 45.5% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Mirage | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 40.0% | 25.0% |
| Anubis | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| Nuke | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 58.3% | 33.3% | 50.0% |
| Cache | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Players
| Player | Maps | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| byr9 | 11 | 118 | 130 | 52 | -12 | 73.7 | 73.9% | 44.1% | -1.3% | 1.04 |
| EsD | 11 | 151 | 137 | 50 | +14 | 95.6 | 72.0% | 54.3% | +0.0% | 1.25 |
| flee | 11 | 126 | 150 | 35 | -24 | 80.0 | 68.1% | 63.5% | -2.4% | 1.00 |
| certa1n | 11 | 127 | 115 | 36 | +12 | 77.7 | 71.5% | 33.9% | +1.2% | 1.20 |
| n1neteenn | 3 | 10 | 26 | 8 | -16 | 51.0 | 58.3% | 60.0% | -5.9% | 0.60 |
Recent matches
- ZOTIX vs TYLOO 0–2 HyperX Retake Season 13
- Iberian Soul vs ZOTIX 13–3 HyperX Retake Season 13
- ZOTIX vs Banger Gang 1–2 ESEA Advanced Season 58 Europe
- Drama vs ZOTIX 1–2 ESEA Advanced Season 58 Europe
- ZOTIX vs ex-VP.Prodigy 2–1 ESEA Advanced Season 58 Europe
- ZOTIX vs B8 Academy 2–1 ESEA Advanced Season 58 Europe
- Falcons Force vs ZOTIX 2–0 ESEA Advanced Season 58 Europe
Events
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos.