Nemiga vs ex-RUBY · GLuck Moscow Cyber Games 2026 Closed Qualifier ·
Nemiga 13–10 ex-RUBY · Nuke
Nemiga won Nuke 13–10.
Nemiga won 3 of 5 rounds on CT and 10 of 12 on T.
ex-RUBY won 2 of 12 rounds on CT and 2 of 5 on T.
khaN had the best rating on the map, 1.74, with 17 kills.
2D replay
Rounds
| Teams | Rounds | CT rounds | T rounds | Pistols |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nemiga | 13 | 3/5 | 10/12 | 1/2 |
| ex-RUBY | 10 | 2/12 | 2/5 | 1/2 |
Nemiga
| Player | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| khaN | 17 | 8 | 5 | +9 | 143.2 | 76.5% | 29.4% | +5.0% | 1.74 |
| KaiR0N- | 16 | 12 | 5 | +4 | 125.1 | 76.5% | 37.5% | +2.2% | 1.48 |
| SYPH0 | 13 | 6 | 3 | +7 | 88.8 | 70.6% | 69.2% | +4.2% | 1.48 |
| robo | 13 | 10 | 2 | +3 | 90.6 | 64.7% | 69.2% | +2.2% | 1.24 |
| Xant3r | 6 | 12 | 7 | -6 | 65.5 | 82.4% | 83.3% | -1.1% | 0.85 |
| Coach|boX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
ex-RUBY
| Player | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| sh1nejezzz | 13 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 104.3 | 70.6% | 46.2% | -2.0% | 1.32 |
| H4SAN4TOR | 10 | 13 | 1 | -3 | 78.4 | 52.9% | 20.0% | -2.9% | 0.94 |
| sowalio | 9 | 11 | 1 | -2 | 70.6 | 76.5% | 66.7% | -1.7% | 1.05 |
| relaxxie | 9 | 13 | 3 | -4 | 106.0 | 58.8% | 88.9% | -1.4% | 1.18 |
| 1eeR | 6 | 15 | 3 | -9 | 67.1 | 58.8% | 66.7% | -4.3% | 0.75 |
| Coach|shocky-- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
Rounds
- Round 1 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 2 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 3 T win Terrorists win
- Round 4 T win Terrorists win
- Round 5 T win Terrorists win
- Round 6 T win Terrorists win
- Round 7 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 8 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 9 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 10 T win Terrorists win
- Round 11 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 12 T win Terrorists win
- Round 13 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 14 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 15 T win Terrorists win
- Round 16 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 17 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos. Open in the full viewer