Nemesis vs Xcity · GLuck Moscow Cyber Games 2026 Closed Qualifier ·
Nemesis 13–8 Xcity · Inferno
Nemesis won Inferno 13–8.
Nemesis won 5 of 7 rounds on CT and 8 of 12 on T.
Xcity won 4 of 12 rounds on CT and 2 of 7 on T.
Sdaim had the best rating on the map, 1.65, with 17 kills.
2D replay
Rounds
| Teams | Rounds | CT rounds | T rounds | Pistols |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nemesis | 13 | 5/7 | 8/12 | 1/2 |
| Xcity | 8 | 4/12 | 2/7 | 1/2 |
Nemesis
| Player | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sdaim | 17 | 8 | 4 | +9 | 114.7 | 84.2% | 64.7% | +5.5% | 1.65 |
| r3salt | 16 | 9 | 5 | +7 | 110.2 | 89.5% | 62.5% | +5.2% | 1.62 |
| SELLTER | 13 | 14 | 4 | -1 | 98.6 | 73.7% | 61.5% | -0.8% | 1.07 |
| tex1y | 9 | 10 | 6 | -1 | 78.4 | 84.2% | 44.4% | +0.0% | 1.00 |
| mag1k3Y | 9 | 13 | 4 | -4 | 66.9 | 78.9% | 44.4% | -3.2% | 0.81 |
| NMV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
Xcity
| Player | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| mda | 12 | 13 | 3 | -1 | 80.8 | 68.4% | 66.7% | -2.3% | 1.07 |
| ATLAS | 12 | 14 | 2 | -2 | 95.4 | 63.2% | 91.7% | -0.2% | 1.21 |
| gag | 11 | 13 | 5 | -2 | 82.3 | 78.9% | 45.5% | -0.7% | 1.19 |
| qu1ck | 10 | 12 | 3 | -2 | 117.6 | 73.7% | 30.0% | -3.0% | 1.27 |
| tuzon | 9 | 13 | 3 | -4 | 52.1 | 68.4% | 22.2% | -1.3% | 1.00 |
| Coach|stas0nSHA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
Rounds
- Round 1 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 2 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 3 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 4 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 5 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 6 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 7 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 8 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 9 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 10 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 11 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 12 T win Terrorists win
- Round 13 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 14 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 15 T win Terrorists win
- Round 16 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 17 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 18 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 19 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos. Open in the full viewer