Fire Flux vs WBT · ESEA Season 57 Europe Finals ·
Fire Flux 13–4 WBT · Dust2
Fire Flux won Dust2 13–4.
Fire Flux won 4 of 12 rounds on CT and 1 of 6 on T.
WBT won 5 of 6 rounds on CT and 8 of 12 on T.
Cizzx had the best rating on the map, 1.78, with 19 kills.
2D replay
Rounds
| Teams | Rounds | CT rounds | T rounds | Pistols |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fire Flux | 13 | 4/12 | 1/6 | 1/2 |
| WBT | 4 | 5/6 | 8/12 | 1/2 |
Fire Flux
| Player | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cizzx | 19 | 9 | 4 | +10 | 129.6 | 94.4% | 57.9% | +5.3% | 1.78 |
| xEternaLxx | 18 | 10 | 5 | +8 | 117.7 | 94.4% | 55.6% | +3.0% | 1.63 |
| Quality | 14 | 5 | 2 | +9 | 106.1 | 77.8% | 92.9% | +2.3% | 1.49 |
| zer0UKY | 11 | 9 | 7 | +2 | 69.7 | 83.3% | 18.2% | +0.1% | 1.09 |
| zemix | 7 | 14 | 6 | -7 | 72.2 | 77.8% | 71.4% | -0.6% | 0.86 |
| Coach|wecles- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
WBT
| Player | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tired73 | 20 | 16 | 1 | +4 | 163.9 | 66.7% | 30.0% | +0.1% | 1.78 |
| artysan | 10 | 13 | 5 | -3 | 80.7 | 72.2% | 40.0% | -1.1% | 1.10 |
| svemyy | 7 | 11 | 4 | -4 | 49.2 | 72.2% | 57.1% | -1.4% | 0.92 |
| lyoli | 5 | 13 | 2 | -8 | 45.9 | 66.7% | 40.0% | -3.5% | 0.71 |
| fl1peR | 4 | 16 | 4 | -12 | 45.5 | 61.1% | 75.0% | -4.3% | 0.56 |
| Psycho | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
Rounds
- Round 1 T win Terrorists win
- Round 2 T win Terrorists win
- Round 3 T win Terrorists win
- Round 4 CT win Time ran out
- Round 5 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 6 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 7 CT win Bomb defused
- Round 8 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 9 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 10 T win Terrorists win
- Round 11 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 12 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 13 T win Terrorists win
- Round 14 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 15 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 16 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 17 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 18 CT win Bomb defused
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos. Open in the full viewer