NEW VISION vs XI · ESEA Advanced Season 57 Europe ·
NEW VISION 11–13 XI · Nuke
XI won Nuke 13–11.
NEW VISION won 7 of 12 rounds on CT and 4 of 12 on T.
XI won 8 of 12 rounds on CT and 5 of 12 on T.
Egelund had the best rating on the map, 1.47, with 18 kills.
2D replay
Rounds
| Teams | Rounds | CT rounds | T rounds | Pistols |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| NEW VISION | 11 | 7/12 | 4/12 | 1/2 |
| XI | 13 | 8/12 | 5/12 | 1/2 |
NEW VISION
| Player | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| wonimo | 19 | 16 | 5 | +3 | 98.3 | 79.2% | 47.4% | +1.2% | 1.36 |
| hahanz0 | 19 | 17 | 5 | +2 | 111.9 | 66.7% | 84.2% | +1.7% | 1.35 |
| x1nk1n | 16 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 79.0 | 70.8% | 50.0% | +1.3% | 1.21 |
| w0l33n | 14 | 16 | 4 | -2 | 86.7 | 79.2% | 28.6% | -1.9% | 1.07 |
| fen2k | 14 | 19 | 8 | -5 | 94.5 | 66.7% | 57.1% | -2.5% | 0.98 |
| Coach|waterfallztw | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
XI
| Player | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| emilio | 22 | 18 | 7 | +4 | 120.3 | 83.3% | 45.5% | +0.0% | 1.46 |
| Egelund | 18 | 14 | 3 | +4 | 105.0 | 75.0% | 27.8% | +2.0% | 1.47 |
| Jiace | 17 | 16 | 4 | +1 | 88.7 | 66.7% | 52.9% | +1.2% | 1.26 |
| bakorino | 14 | 18 | 6 | -4 | 83.0 | 75.0% | 57.1% | -1.4% | 1.01 |
| ETYYY | 11 | 16 | 14 | -5 | 78.1 | 83.3% | 63.6% | -1.6% | 1.06 |
| Coach|Farmizn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
Rounds
- Round 1 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 2 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 3 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 4 CT win Bomb defused
- Round 5 CT win Time ran out
- Round 6 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 7 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 8 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 9 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 10 T win Terrorists win
- Round 11 CT win Bomb defused
- Round 12 T win Terrorists win
- Round 13 T win Terrorists win
- Round 14 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 15 T win Terrorists win
- Round 16 CT win Time ran out
- Round 17 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 18 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 19 CT win Bomb defused
- Round 20 CT win Bomb defused
- Round 21 T win Terrorists win
- Round 22 CT win Bomb defused
- Round 23 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 24 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos. Open in the full viewer