B8 vs Nuclear TigeRES · IEM Beijing 2026 Closed Qualifier ·
B8 255–10 Nuclear TigeRES · Mirage
B8 won Mirage 255–10.
B8 won 0 of 0 rounds on CT and 6 of 6 on T.
Nuclear TigeRES won 0 of 6 rounds on CT and 0 of 0 on T.
esenthial had the best rating on the map, 1.77, with 6 kills.
2D replay
Rounds
| Teams | Rounds | CT rounds | T rounds | Pistols |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| B8 | 255 | 0/0 | 6/6 | 1/1 |
| Nuclear TigeRES | 10 | 0/6 | 0/0 | 0/1 |
B8
| Player | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| alex666 | 7 | 3 | 3 | +4 | 115.8 | 83.3% | 57.1% | +3.7% | 1.54 |
| esenthial | 6 | 2 | 2 | +4 | 85.5 | 100.0% | 66.7% | +11.0% | 1.77 |
| kensizor | 5 | 2 | 0 | +3 | 84.8 | 100.0% | 80.0% | +6.6% | 1.47 |
| npl | 5 | 3 | 0 | +2 | 81.7 | 83.3% | 80.0% | +5.8% | 1.34 |
| s1zzi | 5 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 112.7 | 100.0% | 60.0% | +3.6% | 1.29 |
| Coach|maddened | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
Nuclear TigeRES
| Player | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| m1QUSE | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 96.0 | 66.7% | 60.0% | -7.9% | 1.21 |
| flouzer 赤瞳 | 4 | 6 | 2 | -2 | 96.0 | 66.7% | 100.0% | -5.1% | 1.21 |
| z1k4 | 3 | 5 | 1 | -2 | 72.2 | 50.0% | 33.3% | -3.8% | 1.01 |
| senka | 1 | 6 | 0 | -5 | 31.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | -4.6% | 0.39 |
| ayuki | 0 | 6 | 0 | -6 | 8.8 | 0.0% | – | -9.2% | -0.08 |
Rounds
- Round 1 T win Terrorists win
- Round 2 T win Terrorists win
- Round 3 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 4 T win Terrorists win
- Round 5 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 6 T win Terrorists win
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos. Open in the full viewer