3DMAX vs MIBR · IEM Beijing 2026 Closed Qualifier ·
3DMAX 3–8 MIBR · Cache
MIBR won Cache 8–3.
3DMAX won 3 of 7 rounds on CT and 0 of 0 on T.
MIBR won 0 of 0 rounds on CT and 4 of 7 on T.
nqz had the best rating on the map, 1.67, with 5 kills.
2D replay
Rounds
| Teams | Rounds | CT rounds | T rounds | Pistols |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3DMAX | 3 | 3/7 | 0/0 | 1/1 |
| MIBR | 8 | 0/0 | 4/7 | 0/1 |
3DMAX
| Player | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Graviti | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 101.3 | 57.1% | 66.7% | +0.9% | 1.12 |
| Kursy | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 95.6 | 57.1% | 33.3% | -1.4% | 0.98 |
| Misutaaa | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 54.3 | 85.7% | 20.0% | +0.0% | 0.91 |
| Lucky | 5 | 6 | 2 | -1 | 76.0 | 71.4% | 0.0% | -5.1% | 0.61 |
| Maka | 4 | 6 | 4 | -2 | 103.3 | 71.4% | 25.0% | -5.2% | 0.72 |
| Coach|LETN1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
MIBR
| Player | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LNZ | 6 | 7 | 3 | -1 | 108.1 | 85.7% | 66.7% | -3.6% | 1.43 |
| nqz | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 83.3 | 57.1% | 40.0% | +4.0% | 1.67 |
| insani | 5 | 7 | 3 | -2 | 87.7 | 71.4% | 20.0% | -0.1% | 1.04 |
| tomaszin | 4 | 6 | 1 | -2 | 53.4 | 42.9% | 25.0% | -4.0% | 0.91 |
| venomzera | 3 | 6 | 1 | -3 | 38.7 | 57.1% | 33.3% | -2.8% | 0.74 |
| Coach|wasiNk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
Rounds
- Round 1 CT win Bomb defused
- Round 2 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 3 T win Terrorists win
- Round 4 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 5 CT win Bomb defused
- Round 6 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 7 T win Terrorists win
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos. Open in the full viewer