GamerLegion vs K27 · IEM Beijing 2026 Closed Qualifier ·
GamerLegion 5–2 K27 · Nuke
GamerLegion won Nuke 5–2.
GamerLegion won 3 of 6 rounds on CT and 2 of 12 on T.
K27 won 10 of 12 rounds on CT and 3 of 6 on T.
clax had the best rating on the map, 1.64, with 17 kills.
2D replay
Rounds
| Teams | Rounds | CT rounds | T rounds | Pistols |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| GamerLegion | 5 | 3/6 | 2/12 | 1/2 |
| K27 | 2 | 10/12 | 3/6 | 1/2 |
GamerLegion
| Player | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| hypex | 17 | 11 | 3 | +6 | 99.2 | 77.8% | 64.7% | -0.8% | 1.46 |
| maden | 10 | 16 | 4 | -6 | 77.2 | 61.1% | 80.0% | -3.0% | 0.84 |
| REZ | 9 | 12 | 3 | -3 | 51.2 | 72.2% | 44.4% | -2.6% | 0.83 |
| FL4MUS | 9 | 13 | 1 | -4 | 65.1 | 61.1% | 66.7% | -1.1% | 0.94 |
| SNAX | 6 | 13 | 5 | -7 | 36.0 | 72.2% | 33.3% | -2.2% | 0.70 |
| Coach|imd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
K27
| Player | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| clax | 17 | 8 | 3 | +9 | 98.1 | 83.3% | 76.5% | +5.3% | 1.64 |
| X5G7V | 14 | 11 | 3 | +3 | 83.5 | 72.2% | 64.3% | +3.1% | 1.30 |
| qw1nk1 | 12 | 9 | 2 | +3 | 72.3 | 83.3% | 83.3% | +2.4% | 1.26 |
| xeedo | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 60.7 | 77.8% | 33.3% | +0.2% | 1.06 |
| kashl1d | 10 | 11 | 6 | -1 | 72.7 | 83.3% | 10.0% | -1.3% | 1.00 |
| Coach|balblna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
Rounds
- Round 1 CT win Bomb defused
- Round 2 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 3 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 4 CT win Bomb defused
- Round 5 CT win Time ran out
- Round 6 CT win Bomb defused
- Round 7 CT win Bomb defused
- Round 8 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 9 CT win Time ran out
- Round 10 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 11 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 12 T win Terrorists win
- Round 13 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 14 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 15 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 16 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 17 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 18 T win Terrorists win
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos. Open in the full viewer