Fire Flux vs NAVI Junior · ESEA Season 58 Europe Finals ·
Fire Flux 2–13 NAVI Junior · Dust2
NAVI Junior won Dust2 13–2.
Fire Flux won 7 of 9 rounds on CT and 6 of 12 on T.
NAVI Junior won 6 of 12 rounds on CT and 2 of 9 on T.
Quality had the best rating on the map, 1.56, with 19 kills.
2D replay
Rounds
| Teams | Rounds | CT rounds | T rounds | Pistols |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fire Flux | 2 | 7/9 | 6/12 | 2/2 |
| NAVI Junior | 13 | 6/12 | 2/9 | 0/2 |
Fire Flux
| Player | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Quality | 19 | 11 | 5 | +8 | 120.0 | 90.5% | 57.9% | +1.9% | 1.56 |
| zer0UKY | 18 | 11 | 7 | +7 | 109.1 | 90.5% | 33.3% | +0.8% | 1.41 |
| xEternaLxx | 16 | 11 | 1 | +5 | 85.7 | 81.0% | 37.5% | +1.2% | 1.25 |
| zemix | 11 | 10 | 5 | +1 | 76.7 | 76.2% | 72.7% | +1.2% | 1.13 |
| Cizzx | 10 | 13 | 5 | -3 | 82.0 | 76.2% | 80.0% | -0.6% | 0.99 |
| Coach|denixant | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
NAVI Junior
| Player | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FAZERY | 13 | 12 | 4 | +1 | 83.0 | 66.7% | 69.2% | +2.5% | 1.34 |
| skizzyee | 13 | 17 | 5 | -4 | 108.9 | 61.9% | 76.9% | -1.3% | 1.21 |
| MahaR | 12 | 15 | 3 | -3 | 76.8 | 57.1% | 58.3% | -3.3% | 0.94 |
| yoki | 10 | 14 | 1 | -4 | 71.5 | 52.4% | 40.0% | -1.2% | 1.00 |
| kodak | 8 | 16 | 3 | -8 | 67.2 | 52.4% | 37.5% | -1.2% | 0.92 |
| Coach|snatchie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
Rounds
- Round 1 T win Terrorists win
- Round 2 T win Terrorists win
- Round 3 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 4 CT win Time ran out
- Round 5 CT win Bomb defused
- Round 6 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 7 CT win Bomb defused
- Round 8 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 9 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 10 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 11 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 12 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 13 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 14 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 15 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 16 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 17 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 18 T win Terrorists win
- Round 19 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 20 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 21 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos. Open in the full viewer