Fire Flux vs Al Ahli · ESEA Season 58 Europe Finals ·
Fire Flux 13–9 Al Ahli · Anubis
Fire Flux won Anubis 13–9.
Fire Flux won 4 of 4 rounds on CT and 9 of 12 on T.
Al Ahli won 3 of 12 rounds on CT and 0 of 4 on T.
zer0UKY had the best rating on the map, 1.78, with 18 kills.
2D replay
Rounds
| Teams | Rounds | CT rounds | T rounds | Pistols |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fire Flux | 13 | 4/4 | 9/12 | 2/2 |
| Al Ahli | 9 | 3/12 | 0/4 | 0/2 |
Fire Flux
| Player | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| zer0UKY | 18 | 6 | 3 | +12 | 141.4 | 100.0% | 50.0% | +4.8% | 1.78 |
| Quality | 16 | 6 | 2 | +10 | 114.3 | 75.0% | 56.3% | +8.0% | 1.72 |
| Cizzx | 14 | 10 | 5 | +4 | 87.9 | 87.5% | 35.7% | +2.2% | 1.21 |
| xEternaLxx | 13 | 12 | 11 | +1 | 116.3 | 93.8% | 69.2% | -0.4% | 1.17 |
| zemix | 11 | 10 | 6 | +1 | 97.1 | 87.5% | 54.5% | +0.9% | 1.14 |
| Coach|denixant | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
Al Ahli
| Player | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| zakarinh0 | 12 | 15 | 3 | -3 | 91.4 | 62.5% | 50.0% | -0.6% | 1.27 |
| awks | 9 | 12 | 4 | -3 | 87.9 | 62.5% | 33.3% | -3.8% | 1.12 |
| Lambdacore | 9 | 14 | 2 | -5 | 76.6 | 56.3% | 55.6% | -1.8% | 1.06 |
| ReemiinD | 8 | 16 | 4 | -8 | 83.3 | 68.8% | 75.0% | -5.2% | 0.89 |
| njuKI- | 5 | 15 | 2 | -10 | 60.5 | 56.3% | 20.0% | -5.2% | 0.68 |
| Coach|Fatih_m | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
Rounds
- Round 1 T win Terrorists win
- Round 2 T win Terrorists win
- Round 3 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 4 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 5 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 6 T win Terrorists win
- Round 7 T win Terrorists win
- Round 8 T win Terrorists win
- Round 9 T win Terrorists win
- Round 10 T win Terrorists win
- Round 11 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 12 CT win Bomb defused
- Round 13 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 14 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 15 CT win Bomb defused
- Round 16 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos. Open in the full viewer