LPH vs Four Magic · ESL Challenger League Season 52 Europe Cup 9 ·
LPH 13–9 Four Magic · Inferno
LPH won Inferno 13–9.
LPH won 4 of 5 rounds on CT and 9 of 12 on T.
Four Magic won 3 of 12 rounds on CT and 1 of 5 on T.
N1KOLAJ had the best rating on the map, 1.54, with 17 kills.
2D replay
Rounds
| Teams | Rounds | CT rounds | T rounds | Pistols |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LPH | 13 | 4/5 | 9/12 | 1/2 |
| Four Magic | 9 | 3/12 | 1/5 | 1/2 |
LPH
| Player | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| N1KOLAJ | 17 | 9 | 6 | +8 | 119.9 | 88.2% | 47.1% | +2.5% | 1.54 |
| woozzzi | 15 | 9 | 6 | +6 | 107.1 | 82.4% | 33.3% | +3.4% | 1.39 |
| Fajr | 13 | 6 | 5 | +7 | 108.1 | 88.2% | 53.8% | +1.9% | 1.39 |
| d0mz1K | 13 | 11 | 3 | +2 | 115.2 | 82.4% | 61.5% | +2.9% | 1.30 |
| lojzo | 12 | 7 | 5 | +5 | 90.2 | 76.5% | 83.3% | +2.1% | 1.30 |
| Coach|Marv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
Four Magic
| Player | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LkS | 14 | 12 | 3 | +2 | 106.3 | 70.6% | 78.6% | +1.0% | 1.52 |
| statikS | 12 | 15 | 1 | -3 | 101.6 | 76.5% | 75.0% | -2.5% | 1.31 |
| sensey | 7 | 14 | 1 | -7 | 48.7 | 58.8% | 28.6% | -3.8% | 0.77 |
| st1xsy | 6 | 15 | 3 | -9 | 56.2 | 52.9% | 33.3% | -5.4% | 0.65 |
| GeGo | 3 | 15 | 2 | -12 | 34.9 | 58.8% | 66.7% | -3.3% | 0.53 |
| Coach|STATI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
Rounds
- Round 1 T win Terrorists win
- Round 2 T win Terrorists win
- Round 3 T win Terrorists win
- Round 4 T win Terrorists win
- Round 5 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 6 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 7 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 8 CT win Time ran out
- Round 9 CT win Time ran out
- Round 10 T win Terrorists win
- Round 11 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 12 CT win Bomb defused
- Round 13 T win Terrorists win
- Round 14 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 15 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 16 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 17 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos. Open in the full viewer