Spirit Academy Green vs Fire Flux · ESEA Advanced Season 58 Europe ·
Spirit Academy Green 3–1 Fire Flux · Mirage
Spirit Academy Green won Mirage 3–1.
Spirit Academy Green won 3 of 5 rounds on CT and 1 of 12 on T.
Fire Flux won 11 of 12 rounds on CT and 2 of 5 on T.
xEternaLxx had the best rating on the map, 2.04, with 24 kills.
2D replay
Rounds
| Teams | Rounds | CT rounds | T rounds | Pistols |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Spirit Academy Green | 3 | 3/5 | 1/12 | 1/2 |
| Fire Flux | 1 | 11/12 | 2/5 | 1/2 |
Spirit Academy Green
| Player | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| maun | 15 | 14 | 3 | +1 | 115.8 | 58.8% | 73.3% | +0.5% | 1.46 |
| xdxdxxdxxdd | 9 | 15 | 6 | -6 | 82.4 | 47.1% | 66.7% | -4.1% | 0.99 |
| flytex13 | 7 | 15 | 3 | -8 | 55.8 | 41.2% | 57.1% | -5.5% | 0.63 |
| hyp3else66 | 7 | 15 | 5 | -8 | 71.8 | 58.8% | 28.6% | -3.9% | 0.84 |
| d3nks | 4 | 15 | 3 | -11 | 47.9 | 47.1% | 50.0% | -3.5% | 0.62 |
| Coach|AKIMOV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
Fire Flux
| Player | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| xEternaLxx | 24 | 9 | 6 | +15 | 163.6 | 88.2% | 50.0% | +6.7% | 2.04 |
| zemix | 15 | 11 | 4 | +4 | 118.5 | 76.5% | 26.7% | +1.3% | 1.32 |
| Quality | 14 | 8 | 5 | +6 | 101.1 | 82.4% | 57.1% | +4.4% | 1.47 |
| Cizzx | 11 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 87.2 | 88.2% | 72.7% | +4.0% | 1.37 |
| zer0UKY | 9 | 7 | 6 | +2 | 72.6 | 88.2% | 11.1% | +0.1% | 1.11 |
| Coach|wecles- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
Rounds
- Round 1 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 2 T win Terrorists win
- Round 3 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 4 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 5 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 6 CT win Bomb defused
- Round 7 CT win Bomb defused
- Round 8 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 9 CT win Bomb defused
- Round 10 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 11 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 12 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 13 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 14 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 15 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 16 T win Terrorists win
- Round 17 T win Terrorists win
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos. Open in the full viewer