Nuclear TigeRES vs HEROIC · IEM Beijing 2026 Closed Qualifier ·
Nuclear TigeRES 6–1 HEROIC · Ancient
Nuclear TigeRES won Ancient 6–1.
Nuclear TigeRES won 5 of 7 rounds on CT and 1 of 12 on T.
HEROIC won 11 of 12 rounds on CT and 2 of 7 on T.
susp had the best rating on the map, 1.63, with 20 kills.
2D replay
Rounds
| Teams | Rounds | CT rounds | T rounds | Pistols |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nuclear TigeRES | 6 | 5/7 | 1/12 | 0/2 |
| HEROIC | 1 | 11/12 | 2/7 | 2/2 |
Nuclear TigeRES
| Player | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ayuki | 12 | 14 | 3 | -2 | 73.9 | 57.9% | 50.0% | +0.8% | 1.17 |
| m1QUSE | 12 | 15 | 0 | -3 | 66.8 | 63.2% | 50.0% | -1.5% | 1.03 |
| z1k4 | 11 | 15 | 4 | -4 | 82.7 | 47.4% | 36.4% | -3.2% | 0.92 |
| flouzer 赤瞳 | 10 | 16 | 3 | -6 | 56.9 | 57.9% | 40.0% | -2.1% | 0.89 |
| senka | 7 | 16 | 7 | -9 | 51.8 | 63.2% | 28.6% | -5.1% | 0.70 |
HEROIC
| Player | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| susp | 20 | 8 | 1 | +12 | 85.3 | 84.2% | 50.0% | +3.3% | 1.63 |
| Chr1zN | 20 | 13 | 6 | +7 | 106.9 | 84.2% | 70.0% | +4.6% | 1.54 |
| Brollan | 16 | 11 | 5 | +5 | 86.9 | 84.2% | 37.5% | +1.8% | 1.26 |
| MartinezSa | 10 | 9 | 10 | +1 | 73.7 | 84.2% | 40.0% | +1.4% | 1.21 |
| nilo | 10 | 11 | 8 | -1 | 73.7 | 73.7% | 70.0% | 0.0% | 1.03 |
| Coach|doto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
Rounds
- Round 1 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 2 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 3 CT win Time ran out
- Round 4 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 5 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 6 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 7 CT win Bomb defused
- Round 8 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 9 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 10 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 11 T win Terrorists win
- Round 12 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 13 T win Terrorists win
- Round 14 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 15 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 16 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 17 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 18 CT win Bomb defused
- Round 19 T win Terrorists win
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos. Open in the full viewer