Color vs EAC · IEM Beijing 2026 Open Qualifier ·
Color 13–9 EAC · Mirage
Color won Mirage 13–9.
Color won 4 of 12 rounds on CT and 9 of 12 on T.
EAC won 3 of 12 rounds on CT and 8 of 12 on T.
reyoz had the best rating on the map, 1.75, with 27 kills.
2D replay
Rounds
| Teams | Rounds | CT rounds | T rounds | Pistols |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Color | 13 | 4/12 | 9/12 | 1/2 |
| EAC | 9 | 3/12 | 8/12 | 1/2 |
Color
| Player | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| reyoz | 27 | 13 | 5 | +14 | 122.0 | 83.3% | 33.3% | +2.4% | 1.75 |
| lattykk | 16 | 15 | 3 | +1 | 110.3 | 66.7% | 43.8% | +1.2% | 1.35 |
| cronuss | 16 | 17 | 6 | -1 | 98.5 | 75.0% | 56.3% | -0.1% | 1.23 |
| oz1k | 15 | 16 | 2 | -1 | 78.5 | 79.2% | 66.7% | +0.7% | 1.17 |
| Ryujin | 11 | 15 | 4 | -4 | 57.9 | 75.0% | 45.5% | -2.1% | 0.89 |
| Coach|cauzb | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
EAC
| Player | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fessor | 22 | 18 | 3 | +4 | 121.9 | 79.2% | 68.2% | +2.4% | 1.53 |
| bekker | 15 | 17 | 2 | -2 | 97.2 | 62.5% | 26.7% | -2.7% | 1.05 |
| n1Xen | 14 | 19 | 5 | -5 | 93.2 | 70.8% | 35.7% | -2.2% | 1.00 |
| sSen | 13 | 16 | 3 | -3 | 83.7 | 70.8% | 76.9% | -1.5% | 1.00 |
| anber | 12 | 17 | 6 | -5 | 67.5 | 66.7% | 66.7% | +0.5% | 1.02 |
| Coach|wezx | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
Rounds
- Round 1 T win Terrorists win
- Round 2 T win Terrorists win
- Round 3 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 4 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 5 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 6 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 7 T win Terrorists win
- Round 8 CT win Bomb defused
- Round 9 T win Terrorists win
- Round 10 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 11 T win Terrorists win
- Round 12 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 13 T win Terrorists win
- Round 14 CT win Bomb defused
- Round 15 T win Terrorists win
- Round 16 T win Terrorists win
- Round 17 T win Terrorists win
- Round 18 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 19 T win Terrorists win
- Round 20 T win Terrorists win
- Round 21 T win Terrorists win
- Round 22 CT win Bomb defused
- Round 23 CT win Bomb defused
- Round 24 CT win Bomb defused
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos. Open in the full viewer