ESEA Season 57 Europe Finals · · BO3
Fire Flux 2–0 NAVI Junior
Fire Flux beat NAVI Junior 2–0 at ESEA Season 57 Europe Finals on June 19, 2026.
FAZERY had the best rating of the series, 1.76, with 25 kills and 16 deaths.
Maps
Fire Flux
| Player | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FAZERY | 25 | 16 | 4 | +9 | 133.6 | 76.0% | 44.0% | +4.4% | 1.76 |
| xEternaLxx | 22 | 11 | 4 | +11 | 148.7 | 94.1% | 72.7% | +4.2% | 1.73 |
| zemix | 19 | 11 | 3 | +8 | 130.0 | 94.1% | 47.4% | +5.2% | 1.63 |
| Quality | 16 | 11 | 5 | +5 | 123.4 | 88.2% | 62.5% | +3.3% | 1.39 |
| MahaR | 14 | 20 | 4 | -6 | 87.9 | 72.0% | 57.1% | -3.4% | 1.04 |
| yoki | 13 | 18 | 0 | -5 | 67.4 | 60.0% | 30.8% | -1.5% | 0.95 |
| skizzyee | 13 | 20 | 4 | -7 | 81.6 | 60.0% | 61.5% | -1.2% | 0.97 |
| zer0UKY | 12 | 6 | 1 | +6 | 84.8 | 82.4% | 66.7% | +2.9% | 1.25 |
| kodak | 10 | 18 | 7 | -8 | 67.4 | 68.0% | 30.0% | -1.8% | 0.90 |
| Cizzx | 8 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 87.8 | 94.1% | 62.5% | -0.9% | 1.05 |
| Coach|wecles- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
| Coach|snatchie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
NAVI Junior
| Player | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| xEternaLxx | 26 | 15 | 6 | +11 | 117.7 | 84.0% | 65.4% | +2.6% | 1.64 |
| zer0UKY | 20 | 14 | 0 | +6 | 129.4 | 76.0% | 25.0% | +0.2% | 1.43 |
| Quality | 16 | 15 | 8 | +1 | 90.6 | 92.0% | 87.5% | -0.8% | 1.18 |
| Cizzx | 15 | 16 | 3 | -1 | 84.7 | 80.0% | 53.3% | -0.6% | 1.13 |
| zemix | 15 | 16 | 7 | -1 | 86.2 | 72.0% | 66.7% | +2.1% | 1.18 |
| FAZERY | 12 | 16 | 3 | -4 | 108.1 | 64.7% | 75.0% | -1.1% | 1.34 |
| MahaR | 11 | 14 | 1 | -3 | 115.2 | 70.6% | 81.8% | +0.1% | 1.41 |
| yoki | 8 | 16 | 4 | -8 | 71.8 | 76.5% | 50.0% | -4.1% | 0.94 |
| skizzyee | 8 | 17 | 3 | -9 | 73.9 | 64.7% | 62.5% | -3.4% | 0.91 |
| kodak | 7 | 14 | 1 | -7 | 53.4 | 58.8% | 28.6% | -6.5% | 0.70 |
| Coach|snatchie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
| Coach|wecles- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos.