Krabeni
Krabeni has a 1.11 rating over 142 parsed maps: 2134 kills and 2140 deaths, 78.4 ADR and 70.4% KAST.
Last played for FUT.
- Rating
- 1.11
- Maps
- 142
- K–D
- 2134–2140
- ADR
- 78.4
- KAST
- 70.4%
- Swing
- -0.4%
By map
| Map | Maps | K | D | ADR | HS% | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 33 | 464 | 474 | 77.8 | 55.8% | 1.08 |
| Ancient | 31 | 474 | 441 | 80.3 | 54.4% | 1.16 |
| Dust2 | 29 | 432 | 447 | 78.9 | 58.1% | 1.13 |
| Overpass | 17 | 258 | 276 | 73.1 | 60.9% | 1.05 |
| Nuke | 15 | 226 | 236 | 75.9 | 56.2% | 1.08 |
| Anubis | 14 | 236 | 222 | 82.8 | 56.8% | 1.16 |
| Cache | 2 | 29 | 28 | 89.1 | 72.4% | 1.23 |
| Inferno | 1 | 15 | 16 | 72.2 | 53.3% | 0.83 |
Recent maps
| Date | Match | Map | K | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 Oct 2026 | FUT vs Nemiga | Dust2 | 12 | 15 |
| 29 Oct 2026 | FUT vs Nemiga | Nuke | 14 | 17 |
| 26 Oct 2026 | Vitality vs FUT | Anubis | 17 | 18 |
| 26 Oct 2026 | Vitality vs FUT | Dust2 | 13 | 15 |
| 26 Oct 2026 | Vitality vs FUT | Mirage | 6 | 19 |
| 25 Oct 2026 | FUT vs Liquid | Dust2 | 19 | 11 |
| 25 Oct 2026 | FUT vs Liquid | Cache | 11 | 13 |
| 24 Oct 2026 | FUT vs TYLOO | Ancient | 21 | 8 |
| 24 Oct 2026 | FUT vs TYLOO | Nuke | 17 | 16 |
| 31 Aug 2026 | FUT vs Vitality | Dust2 | 15 | 16 |
| 31 Aug 2026 | FUT vs Vitality | Anubis | 11 | 15 |
| 30 Aug 2026 | Inner Circle vs FUT | Nuke | 9 | 13 |
| 30 Aug 2026 | Inner Circle vs FUT | Mirage | 20 | 16 |
| 29 Aug 2026 | FUT vs Lynn Vision | Ancient | 16 | 14 |
| 29 Aug 2026 | FUT vs Lynn Vision | Anubis | 14 | 8 |
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos.