FUT
FUT won 76 of 138 parsed maps (55.1%), 54.9% of CT rounds and 50.1% of T rounds.
Most played map: Mirage, with 43.8% of maps won.
- Maps
- 76–62
- Match
- 32–25
- Win %
- 55.1%
- CT rounds
- 54.9%
- T rounds
- 50.1%
- Pistols
- 55.7%
By map
| Map | Played | Won | Win % | CT rounds | T rounds | Pistols |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 32 | 14 | 43.8% | 62.5% | 45.9% | 48.4% |
| Ancient | 30 | 18 | 60.0% | 52.4% | 59.7% | 55.2% |
| Dust2 | 29 | 17 | 58.6% | 45.9% | 51.4% | 54.4% |
| Overpass | 17 | 8 | 47.1% | 57.4% | 43.9% | 67.6% |
| Nuke | 15 | 8 | 53.3% | 61.3% | 40.3% | 53.3% |
| Anubis | 13 | 9 | 69.2% | 52.0% | 55.2% | 65.4% |
| Cache | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 69.6% | 55.6% | 50.0% |
Players
| Player | Maps | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krabeni | 138 | 2071 | 2081 | 721 | -10 | 78.1 | 70.7% | 57.2% | -0.3% | 1.11 |
| dem0n | 138 | 2026 | 1917 | 582 | +109 | 75.6 | 73.7% | 65.8% | +0.3% | 1.16 |
| dziugss | 138 | 1957 | 1879 | 671 | +78 | 73.3 | 75.6% | 56.4% | +0.3% | 1.14 |
| SunPayus | 9 | 147 | 97 | 31 | +50 | 87.3 | 78.9% | 38.1% | +3.1% | 1.40 |
| xfl0ud | 39 | 582 | 589 | 215 | -7 | 76.9 | 77.3% | 56.2% | -0.1% | 1.14 |
| Coach|sAw | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
| coolio | 5 | 49 | 82 | 22 | -33 | 52.9 | 67.6% | 55.1% | -3.6% | 0.80 |
Recent matches
- FUT vs Nemiga 0–2 PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
- Vitality vs FUT 1–2 PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
- FUT vs Liquid 2–0 PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
- FUT vs TYLOO 2–0 PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
- FUT vs Vitality 0–2 BLAST Open Porto 2026
- Inner Circle vs FUT 0–2 BLAST Open Porto 2026
- FUT vs Lynn Vision 2–1 BLAST Open Porto 2026
- Legacy vs FUT 2–0 BLAST Open Porto 2026
- FUT vs Spirit 1–3 Esports World Cup 2026
- FURIA vs FUT 1–2 Esports World Cup 2026
- FUT vs MOUZ 2–0 Esports World Cup 2026
- FUT vs magic 2–1 Esports World Cup 2026
Events
- PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
- BLAST Open Porto 2026
- Esports World Cup 2026
- BLAST Bounty 2026 Season 2
- IEM Cologne Major 2026
- IEM Cologne Major 2026 Stage 2
- IEM Atlanta 2026
- BLAST Rivals 2026 Season 1
- PGL Bucharest 2026
- ESL Pro League Season 23 Finals
- ESL Pro League Season 23 Stage 2
- ESL Pro League Season 23 Stage 1
- PGL Cluj-Napoca 2026
- IEM Kraków 2026
- IEM Kraków 2026 Stage 1
- BLAST Bounty 2026 Season 1
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos.