NertZ
NertZ has a 1.14 rating over 160 parsed maps: 2385 kills and 2330 deaths, 78.4 ADR and 72.1% KAST.
Last played for G2.
- Rating
- 1.14
- Maps
- 160
- K–D
- 2385–2330
- ADR
- 78.4
- KAST
- 72.1%
- Swing
- -0.1%
By map
| Map | Maps | K | D | ADR | HS% | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dust2 | 36 | 497 | 490 | 75.1 | 53.1% | 1.10 |
| Ancient | 35 | 543 | 490 | 84.3 | 55.6% | 1.23 |
| Mirage | 29 | 419 | 436 | 75.6 | 52.0% | 1.10 |
| Inferno | 24 | 363 | 380 | 75.6 | 55.1% | 1.06 |
| Anubis | 14 | 195 | 203 | 73.6 | 54.4% | 1.11 |
| Overpass | 10 | 171 | 130 | 87.5 | 56.1% | 1.29 |
| Nuke | 9 | 151 | 152 | 81.7 | 54.3% | 1.17 |
| Cache | 3 | 46 | 49 | 81.9 | 52.2% | 1.17 |
Recent maps
| Date | Match | Map | K | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 Nov 2026 | PARIVISION vs G2 | Ancient | 12 | 18 |
| 3 Nov 2026 | PARIVISION vs G2 | Anubis | 10 | 16 |
| 3 Nov 2026 | PARIVISION vs G2 | Dust2 | 11 | 16 |
| 26 Oct 2026 | G2 vs DENDELE | Inferno | 7 | 14 |
| 26 Oct 2026 | G2 vs DENDELE | Ancient | 26 | 18 |
| 26 Oct 2026 | G2 vs DENDELE | Nuke | 4 | 17 |
| 25 Oct 2026 | G2 vs Aurora | Inferno | 16 | 23 |
| 25 Oct 2026 | G2 vs Aurora | Cache | 16 | 19 |
| 24 Oct 2026 | G2 vs Natus Vincere | Dust2 | 25 | 31 |
| 24 Oct 2026 | G2 vs Natus Vincere | Nuke | 16 | 15 |
| 6 Oct 2026 | G2 vs PARIVISION | Inferno | 11 | 19 |
| 6 Oct 2026 | G2 vs PARIVISION | Anubis | 19 | 14 |
| 6 Oct 2026 | G2 vs PARIVISION | Ancient | 18 | 17 |
| 5 Oct 2026 | ShindeN vs G2 | Ancient | 18 | 12 |
| 5 Oct 2026 | ShindeN vs G2 | Dust2 | 19 | 11 |
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos.