Subtick

G2

G2 won 94 of 180 parsed maps (52.2%), 55.8% of CT rounds and 48.7% of T rounds.

Most played map: Dust2, with 41.9% of maps won.

Maps
94–86
Match
59–19
Win %
52.2%
CT rounds
55.8%
T rounds
48.7%
Pistols
52.9%

By map

Map Played Won Win % CT rounds T rounds Pistols
Dust2 43 18 41.9% 53.1% 53.0% 56.1%
Ancient 38 20 52.6% 61.7% 46.6% 58.9%
Mirage 34 21 61.8% 55.4% 50.7% 53.0%
Inferno 27 16 59.3% 56.1% 46.4% 40.7%
Anubis 18 8 44.4% 45.8% 47.2% 52.9%
Overpass 15 10 66.7% 68.7% 46.8% 55.2%
Cache 3 1 33.3% 30.6% 54.8% 66.7%
Nuke 2 0 0.0% 45.8% 27.8% 0.0%

Players

Player Maps K D A +/− ADR KAST HS% Swing Rating
HeavyGod 179 2538 2399 835 +139 75.4 74.1% 57.5% +0.4% 1.16
MATYS 179 2435 2469 845 -34 72.7 73.6% 64.2% -0.2% 1.10
huNter- 173 2318 2389 955 -71 70.6 73.3% 52.3% -0.2% 1.07
NertZ 133 2014 1952 683 +62 78.1 72.3% 53.5% 0.0% 1.14
r1nkle 60 798 775 283 +23 71.9 73.0% 30.8% +0.5% 1.14
Coach|Fabre 1 0 0 0 0 0.0 100.0% – 0.0% 0.78

Recent matches

Events

Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos.