s1n
s1n has a 1.03 rating over 105 parsed maps: 1295 kills and 1468 deaths, 65.9 ADR and 71.0% KAST.
Last played for M80.
- Rating
- 1.03
- Maps
- 105
- K–D
- 1295–1468
- ADR
- 65.9
- KAST
- 71.0%
- Swing
- -0.7%
By map
| Map | Maps | K | D | ADR | HS% | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 24 | 291 | 345 | 62.0 | 56.4% | 1.00 |
| Inferno | 23 | 280 | 315 | 62.6 | 53.2% | 1.05 |
| Cache | 16 | 201 | 213 | 66.8 | 61.2% | 0.98 |
| Dust2 | 15 | 189 | 195 | 75.5 | 55.9% | 1.11 |
| Ancient | 14 | 181 | 222 | 61.4 | 54.1% | 0.97 |
| Anubis | 9 | 111 | 117 | 75.2 | 55.9% | 1.11 |
| Overpass | 4 | 42 | 61 | 70.0 | 69.0% | 0.97 |
Recent maps
| Date | Match | Map | K | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 Oct 2026 | Spirit vs M80 | Cache | 5 | 3 |
| 9 Oct 2026 | Spirit vs M80 | Dust2 | 11 | 15 |
| 6 Oct 2026 | Legacy vs M80 | Dust2 | 21 | 10 |
| 6 Oct 2026 | Legacy vs M80 | Mirage | 15 | 14 |
| 5 Oct 2026 | M80 vs TYLOO | Anubis | 14 | 15 |
| 5 Oct 2026 | M80 vs TYLOO | Cache | 12 | 15 |
| 5 Oct 2026 | M80 vs TYLOO | Mirage | 10 | 14 |
| 3 Oct 2026 | MOUZ vs M80 | Mirage | 12 | 12 |
| 3 Oct 2026 | MOUZ vs M80 | Cache | 10 | 17 |
| 27 Sep 2026 | M80 vs DENDELE | Cache | 21 | 21 |
| 27 Sep 2026 | M80 vs DENDELE | Anubis | 21 | 9 |
| 27 Sep 2026 | M80 vs DENDELE | Inferno | 11 | 18 |
| 26 Sep 2026 | Liquid vs M80 | Anubis | 7 | 12 |
| 26 Sep 2026 | Liquid vs M80 | Cache | 14 | 21 |
| 26 Sep 2026 | M80 vs Voca | Cache | 16 | 14 |
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos.