9z
9z won 38 of 127 parsed maps (29.9%), 54.4% of CT rounds and 44.7% of T rounds.
Most played map: Dust2, with 90.3% of maps won.
- Maps
- 38–89
- Match
- 49–7
- Win %
- 29.9%
- CT rounds
- 54.4%
- T rounds
- 44.7%
- Pistols
- 53.6%
By map
| Map | Played | Won | Win % | CT rounds | T rounds | Pistols |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dust2 | 31 | 28 | 90.3% | 50.6% | 52.5% | 53.3% |
| Nuke | 25 | 3 | 12.0% | 51.6% | 39.8% | 50.0% |
| Inferno | 22 | 2 | 9.1% | 50.0% | 48.6% | 47.7% |
| Mirage | 19 | 1 | 5.3% | 56.1% | 37.6% | 60.5% |
| Overpass | 11 | 2 | 18.2% | 68.2% | 40.9% | 72.7% |
| Ancient | 11 | 1 | 9.1% | 64.3% | 44.2% | 36.4% |
| Cache | 6 | 1 | 16.7% | 50.9% | 45.8% | 58.3% |
| Anubis | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 63.6% | 37.5% | 75.0% |
Players
| Player | Maps | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| luchov | 124 | 1832 | 1807 | 565 | +25 | 78.9 | 70.5% | 61.5% | 0.0% | 1.14 |
| meyern | 124 | 1566 | 1549 | 443 | +17 | 71.5 | 72.8% | 38.3% | +0.2% | 1.11 |
| dgt | 124 | 1778 | 1647 | 539 | +131 | 76.0 | 72.6% | 52.6% | +0.5% | 1.16 |
| max | 124 | 1373 | 1701 | 603 | -328 | 61.5 | 70.4% | 54.9% | -1.4% | 0.94 |
| HUASOPEEK | 124 | 1751 | 1741 | 521 | +10 | 74.3 | 71.2% | 63.1% | -0.1% | 1.11 |
| alexis_2196 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 | 0.0 | 50.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.29 |
| btsbrasilobs11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
Recent matches
- 9z vs BETBOOM 1–2 IEM Beijing 2026
- 9z vs TYLOO 1–2 PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
- MOUZ vs 9z 2–0 PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
- Vitality vs 9z 2–9 PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
- Aurora vs 9z 2–9 Thunderpick World Championship 2026
- 9z vs Falcons 9–1 Thunderpick World Championship 2026
- 9z vs Aurora 9–2 Thunderpick World Championship 2026
- FURIA vs 9z 2–9 ESL Pro League Season 24
- 9z vs BETBOOM 9–2 ESL Pro League Season 24
- 9z vs Natus Vincere 9–0 ESL Pro League Season 24
- 9z vs TYLOO 9–2 ESL Pro League Season 24
- 9z vs G2 9–1 FISSURE Playground 3
Events
- IEM Beijing 2026
- PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
- Thunderpick World Championship 2026
- ESL Pro League Season 24
- FISSURE Playground 3
- BLAST Open Porto 2026
- Esports World Cup 2026
- XSE Pro League Guangzhou 2026
- IEM Cologne Major 2026
- IEM Cologne Major 2026 Stage 2
- Stake Ranked Episode 2
- PGL Astana 2026
- BetBoom RUSH B Summit Season 3
- PGL Astana 2026 South America Closed Qualifier
- FERJEE In House 2026
- BLAST Open Rotterdam 2026
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos.