BAKS
BAKS won 53 of 104 parsed maps (51.0%), 50.8% of CT rounds and 48.1% of T rounds.
Most played map: Cache, with 54.8% of maps won.
- Maps
- 53–51
- Match
- 22–20
- Win %
- 51.0%
- CT rounds
- 50.8%
- T rounds
- 48.1%
- Pistols
- 46.2%
By map
| Map | Played | Won | Win % | CT rounds | T rounds | Pistols |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cache | 31 | 17 | 54.8% | 53.6% | 50.8% | 45.2% |
| Dust2 | 21 | 11 | 52.4% | 43.7% | 49.7% | 42.9% |
| Nuke | 17 | 7 | 41.2% | 53.0% | 41.4% | 61.8% |
| Mirage | 12 | 6 | 50.0% | 58.8% | 50.9% | 41.7% |
| Ancient | 11 | 7 | 63.6% | 55.6% | 51.5% | 45.5% |
| Inferno | 11 | 5 | 45.5% | 42.1% | 43.6% | 36.4% |
| Overpass | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% |
Players
| Player | Maps | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| glowiing | 20 | 282 | 270 | 94 | +12 | 78.9 | 69.5% | 56.7% | +0.3% | 1.16 |
| Norwi | 101 | 1445 | 1518 | 608 | -73 | 75.6 | 71.7% | 45.5% | -0.4% | 1.09 |
| danistzz | 101 | 1470 | 1290 | 430 | +180 | 83.1 | 74.9% | 35.4% | +0.5% | 1.22 |
| whisper | 104 | 1571 | 1521 | 439 | +50 | 78.9 | 72.0% | 63.6% | -0.2% | 1.13 |
| turbo | 104 | 1512 | 1521 | 488 | -9 | 77.4 | 72.4% | 63.6% | -0.3% | 1.12 |
| xdENiSZERA | 84 | 1149 | 1169 | 454 | -20 | 73.6 | 73.3% | 55.3% | -0.2% | 1.10 |
| Coach|Xoma_ | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
| Coach|2323 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
Recent matches
- FOKUS vs BAKS 2–0 CCT 2026 Europe Series 12
- GenOne vs BAKS 1–2 CCT 2026 Europe Series 12
- BAKS vs Saint Sinners 2–1 CCT 2026 Europe Series 12
- Metizport vs BAKS 2–1 NODWIN Clutch Series 13
- BAKS vs Illyrians 2–1 CCT 2026 Europe Series 12
- BRUTE vs BAKS 2–1 CCT 2026 Europe Series 11
- BAKS vs LFO 10 1–2 CCT 2026 Europe Series 12
- BAKS vs Illyrians 2–1 CCT 2026 Europe Series 11
- Black Phoenix vs BAKS 2–0 NODWIN Clutch Series 13
- FORZE Reload vs BAKS 2–0 CCT 2026 Europe Series 11
- BAKS vs G2 Ares 2–1 CCT 2026 Europe Series 11
- Bushido Wildcats vs BAKS 1–2 NODWIN Clutch Series 13
Events
- CCT 2026 Europe Series 12
- NODWIN Clutch Series 13
- CCT 2026 Europe Series 11
- WINLINE MPKBK CIS LAN Season 8
- ESEA Season 58 Europe Finals
- NODWIN Clutch Series 12
- CCT 2026 Europe Series 9
- WINLINE MPKBK CIS LAN Season 7
- ESL Challenger League Season 52 Europe Cup 5
- IEM Beijing 2026 Open Qualifier
- ESL Challenger League Season 52 Europe Cup 3
- WINLINE MPKBK CIS LAN Season 6
- ESEA Season 57 Europe Finals
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos.