Black Phoenix
Black Phoenix won 112 of 226 parsed maps (49.6%), 52.9% of CT rounds and 49.7% of T rounds.
Most played map: Dust2, with 42.9% of maps won.
- Maps
- 112–114
- Match
- 56–39
- Win %
- 49.6%
- CT rounds
- 52.9%
- T rounds
- 49.7%
- Pistols
- 51.2%
By map
| Map | Played | Won | Win % | CT rounds | T rounds | Pistols |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dust2 | 77 | 33 | 42.9% | 52.8% | 56.8% | 54.9% |
| Mirage | 36 | 21 | 58.3% | 50.5% | 48.3% | 50.0% |
| Nuke | 32 | 13 | 40.6% | 56.2% | 37.8% | 53.1% |
| Cache | 29 | 16 | 55.2% | 54.3% | 48.3% | 51.7% |
| Anubis | 27 | 12 | 44.4% | 50.4% | 44.8% | 37.0% |
| Inferno | 24 | 16 | 66.7% | 54.1% | 48.9% | 56.3% |
| Ancient | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 41.7% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Players
| Player | Maps | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4X1s | 224 | 3113 | 3403 | 1175 | -290 | 73.0 | 69.8% | 50.8% | -0.7% | 1.05 |
| karnez | 224 | 3555 | 3449 | 1045 | +106 | 81.6 | 70.3% | 65.7% | +0.1% | 1.16 |
| Salazar | 220 | 2758 | 3161 | 1031 | -403 | 65.2 | 68.9% | 49.7% | -0.9% | 1.00 |
| topo | 223 | 3490 | 2913 | 748 | +577 | 81.8 | 72.6% | 31.0% | +1.6% | 1.27 |
| MRcreed | 135 | 1874 | 1893 | 520 | -19 | 70.2 | 71.4% | 57.8% | -0.1% | 1.09 |
| Coach|dEM4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
| Salazar | 4 | 43 | 43 | 15 | 0 | 51.4 | 71.1% | 32.6% | +0.6% | 1.02 |
Recent matches
- 9INE vs Black Phoenix 2–1 CCT 2026 Europe Series 12
- Black Phoenix vs Inner Circle Academy 2–1 CCT 2026 Europe Series 12
- INOX Division vs Black Phoenix 2–1 CCT 2026 Europe Series 11
- Nemesis vs Black Phoenix 2–1 WINLINE MPKBK CIS LAN Season 9
- ex-CYBERSHOKE vs Black Phoenix 0–2 WINLINE MPKBK CIS LAN Season 9
- Black Phoenix vs Illyrians 2–0 CCT 2026 Europe Series 12
- Black Phoenix vs The Last Resort 2–0 CCT 2026 Europe Series 11
- Black Phoenix vs EVO Elite 2–1 WINLINE MPKBK CIS LAN Season 9
- Virtus.pro vs Black Phoenix 2–0 WINLINE MPKBK CIS LAN Season 9
- Black Phoenix vs EVO Elite 2–0 WINLINE MPKBK CIS LAN Season 9
- Black Phoenix vs Spirit Academy 1–2 CCT 2026 Europe Series 11
- Black Phoenix vs BAKS 2–0 NODWIN Clutch Series 13
Events
- CCT 2026 Europe Series 12
- NODWIN Clutch Series 13
- CCT 2026 Europe Series 11
- WINLINE MPKBK CIS LAN Season 9
- CIS Esports League CyberClash Season 2
- GLuck Yungstar 2026 Series 3
- CCT 2026 Europe Series 10
- WINLINE MPKBK CIS LAN Season 8
- European Pro League Series 9
- NODWIN Clutch Series 12
- CCT 2026 Europe Series 9
- Exort Fiesta Series 2
- WINLINE MPKBK CIS LAN Season 7
- CCT 2026 Europe Series 8
- NODWIN Clutch Series 11
- GLuck Moscow Cyber Games 2026 Closed Qualifier
- Exort Fiesta Series 1
- CCT 2026 Europe Series 7
- CCT 2026 Europe Series 6
- CCT 2026 Europe Series 5
- Thunderpick World Championship 2026 Europe Series 2
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos.