Envy
Envy won 8 of 17 parsed maps (47.1%), 54.6% of CT rounds and 37.7% of T rounds.
Most played map: Ancient, with 83.3% of maps won.
- Maps
- 8–9
- Match
- 2–5
- Win %
- 47.1%
- CT rounds
- 54.6%
- T rounds
- 37.7%
- Pistols
- 41.2%
By map
| Map | Played | Won | Win % | CT rounds | T rounds | Pistols |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ancient | 6 | 5 | 83.3% | 57.7% | 36.2% | 33.3% |
| Dust2 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 59.1% | 35.4% | 50.0% |
| Cache | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 47.6% | 41.7% | 25.0% |
| Inferno | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 58.3% | 57.1% | 75.0% |
| Nuke | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 54.2% | 21.1% | 25.0% |
| Anubis | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 33.3% | 37.5% | 50.0% |
Players
| Player | Maps | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maka | 17 | 253 | 223 | 82 | +30 | 85.1 | 74.1% | 36.8% | +1.2% | 1.30 |
| Graviti | 17 | 205 | 249 | 60 | -44 | 64.8 | 65.4% | 55.1% | -1.8% | 0.94 |
| Lucky | 17 | 210 | 244 | 95 | -34 | 68.8 | 71.2% | 43.3% | -1.2% | 1.02 |
| Misutaaa | 17 | 202 | 247 | 67 | -45 | 68.0 | 68.9% | 63.4% | -1.4% | 1.00 |
| Kursy | 17 | 234 | 255 | 65 | -21 | 73.8 | 68.9% | 65.0% | -0.7% | 1.08 |
Recent matches
- GamerLegion vs Envy 2–0 RLG Tesla Cup 2026
- Luminosity vs Envy 1–2 RLG Tesla Cup 2026
- Envy vs GamerLegion 1–2 RLG Tesla Cup 2026
- Envy vs INFINITE 2–0 Digital Crusade DraculaN Season 7
- Envy vs BASEMENT BOYS 0–2 Digital Crusade DraculaN Season 7
- Envy vs MIBR 0–2 Stake Pulse Beat III
- HEROIC vs Envy 2–1 Stake Pulse Beat III
Events
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos.