fnatic
fnatic won 72 of 107 parsed maps (67.3%), 54.9% of CT rounds and 55.0% of T rounds.
Most played map: Ancient, with 76.9% of maps won.
- Maps
- 72–35
- Match
- 31–15
- Win %
- 67.3%
- CT rounds
- 54.9%
- T rounds
- 55.0%
- Pistols
- 56.5%
By map
| Map | Played | Won | Win % | CT rounds | T rounds | Pistols |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ancient | 26 | 20 | 76.9% | 57.6% | 59.4% | 50.0% |
| Cache | 22 | 14 | 63.6% | 54.8% | 58.3% | 61.4% |
| Dust2 | 16 | 10 | 62.5% | 51.7% | 44.1% | 53.1% |
| Mirage | 14 | 7 | 50.0% | 51.2% | 51.0% | 50.0% |
| Inferno | 14 | 10 | 71.4% | 60.0% | 47.8% | 60.7% |
| Anubis | 13 | 9 | 69.2% | 51.9% | 63.8% | 61.5% |
| Overpass | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 58.3% | 55.6% | 100.0% |
Players
| Player | Maps | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| cairne | 102 | 1612 | 1449 | 505 | +163 | 78.4 | 74.2% | 51.2% | +0.4% | 1.18 |
| fEAR | 107 | 1321 | 1606 | 598 | -285 | 64.8 | 69.6% | 45.6% | -1.3% | 0.94 |
| jackasmo | 107 | 1659 | 1532 | 550 | +127 | 79.5 | 73.7% | 59.1% | +0.5% | 1.17 |
| jambo | 107 | 1715 | 1438 | 424 | +277 | 85.1 | 72.5% | 36.1% | +1.3% | 1.26 |
| mazay | 102 | 1543 | 1483 | 557 | +60 | 78.8 | 73.2% | 57.3% | +0.5% | 1.16 |
| Coach|Independent | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 78.4% | – | 0.0% | 0.72 |
Recent matches
- fnatic vs Eternal Fire 2–3 Stake Ranked Episode 5
- fnatic vs MIBR 2–0 Stake Ranked Episode 5
- BIG vs fnatic 0–2 Stake Ranked Episode 5
- Astralis vs fnatic 0–2 Stake Ranked Episode 5
- PRIVATE vs fnatic 2–0 1win Private Club Season 2
- Liquid vs fnatic 0–2 1win Private Club Season 2
- fnatic vs HEROIC 0–2 Stake Pulse Beat III
- fnatic vs HOTU 2–0 Stake Pulse Beat III
- fnatic vs Sashi 2–0 Stake Pulse Beat III
- HOTU vs fnatic 2–0 Stake Pulse Beat III
- HOTU vs fnatic 1–2 1win Private Club Season 2 Closed Qualifier
- fnatic vs K27 2–1 1win Private Club Season 2 Closed Qualifier
Events
- Stake Ranked Episode 5
- 1win Private Club Season 2
- Stake Pulse Beat III
- 1win Private Club Season 2 Closed Qualifier
- Stake Ranked Episode 4
- Stake Ranked Episode 5 Closed Qualifier
- Stake Pulse Beat II
- PGL Masters Bucharest 2026 Europe Open Qualifier 2
- Stake Ranked Episode 4 Closed Qualifier
- PGL Masters Bucharest 2026 Europe Open Qualifier 1
- Stake Ranked Episode 4 Open Qualifier
- Esports World Cup 2026 Open Qualifier
- Stake Pulse Beat I
- ESL Challenger League Season 52 Europe Cup 1
- Digital Crusade DraculaN Season 6
- BLAST Bounty 2026 Season 1
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos.