HEROIC
HEROIC won 97 of 166 parsed maps (58.4%), 58.2% of CT rounds and 49.1% of T rounds.
Most played map: Dust2, with 37.1% of maps won.
- Maps
- 97–69
- Match
- 39–32
- Win %
- 58.4%
- CT rounds
- 58.2%
- T rounds
- 49.1%
- Pistols
- 56.5%
By map
| Map | Played | Won | Win % | CT rounds | T rounds | Pistols |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dust2 | 35 | 13 | 37.1% | 56.9% | 50.7% | 47.8% |
| Nuke | 29 | 17 | 58.6% | 63.7% | 45.2% | 60.3% |
| Mirage | 28 | 18 | 64.3% | 56.2% | 46.7% | 58.2% |
| Inferno | 27 | 20 | 74.1% | 55.9% | 57.4% | 58.5% |
| Ancient | 24 | 13 | 54.2% | 62.4% | 47.0% | 56.3% |
| Cache | 15 | 12 | 80.0% | 52.8% | 56.7% | 70.0% |
| Overpass | 8 | 4 | 50.0% | 56.7% | 32.0% | 43.8% |
Players
| Player | Maps | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| nilo | 166 | 2683 | 2269 | 771 | +414 | 81.5 | 75.1% | 59.3% | +1.3% | 1.25 |
| Chr1zN | 166 | 2263 | 2404 | 896 | -141 | 71.2 | 72.3% | 55.8% | -0.4% | 1.06 |
| susp | 166 | 2210 | 2325 | 725 | -115 | 69.4 | 72.8% | 55.3% | -0.5% | 1.06 |
| Brollan | 99 | 1448 | 1311 | 504 | +137 | 76.5 | 73.8% | 56.6% | +0.4% | 1.15 |
| MartinezSa | 99 | 1459 | 1157 | 374 | +302 | 79.6 | 75.6% | 37.6% | +1.5% | 1.25 |
| Coach|doto | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
| Coach|TOBIZ | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
| yxngstxr | 2 | 22 | 23 | 9 | -1 | 68.5 | 71.8% | 45.5% | -1.6% | 0.92 |
Recent matches
- HEROIC vs B8 2–0 IEM Beijing 2026
- HEROIC vs FaZe 1–2 Digital Crusade DraculaN Season 7
- BBL vs HEROIC 0–2 Digital Crusade DraculaN Season 7
- SINNERS vs HEROIC 2–1 Digital Crusade DraculaN Season 7
- HEROIC vs HYPERSPIRIT 2–0 Digital Crusade DraculaN Season 7
- HEROIC vs 100 Thieves 2–255 Stake Pulse Beat III
- fnatic vs HEROIC 0–2 Stake Pulse Beat III
- HEROIC vs BC.Game 2–0 Stake Pulse Beat III
- HEROIC vs Envy 2–1 Stake Pulse Beat III
- 100 Thieves vs HEROIC 100–1 Stake Pulse Beat II
- HEROIC vs Sangal 2–1 Stake Pulse Beat II
- HEROIC vs fnatic 2–1 Stake Pulse Beat II
Events
- IEM Beijing 2026
- Digital Crusade DraculaN Season 7
- Stake Pulse Beat III
- Stake Pulse Beat II
- Thunderpick World Championship 2026 Closed Qualifier
- PGL Masters Bucharest 2026 Europe Open Qualifier 2
- IEM Beijing 2026 Closed Qualifier
- Esports World Cup 2026 Open Qualifier
- StarLadder StarSeries Fall 2026 Europe Closed Qualifier
- BLAST Bounty 2026 Season 2
- Stake Ranked Episode 3
- IEM Cologne Major 2026 Stage 1
- Stake Ranked Episode 2
- PGL Astana 2026
- CCT Global Finals 2026
- Stake Ranked Episode 1
- Radio Popular Roman Imperium Cup VII
- BC Game Masters Championship Season 1
- ESL Pro League Season 23 Stage 2
- ESL Pro League Season 23 Stage 1
- PGL Cluj-Napoca 2026
- IEM Kraków 2026 Stage 1
- BLAST Bounty 2026 Season 1 Finals
- BLAST Bounty 2026 Season 1
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos.