JUMBO
JUMBO won 5 of 11 parsed maps (45.5%), 51.8% of CT rounds and 31.9% of T rounds.
Most played map: Mirage, with 33.3% of maps won.
- Maps
- 5–6
- Match
- 0–5
- Win %
- 45.5%
- CT rounds
- 51.8%
- T rounds
- 31.9%
- Pistols
- 50.0%
By map
| Map | Played | Won | Win % | CT rounds | T rounds | Pistols |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 58.1% | 31.3% | 50.0% |
| Dust2 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 48.0% | 22.2% | 66.7% |
| Ancient | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 61.1% | 37.5% | 50.0% |
| Anubis | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 41.7% | 56.3% | 50.0% |
| Inferno | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 50.0% | 12.5% | 0.0% |
Players
| Player | Maps | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DeDe | 11 | 166 | 169 | 57 | -3 | 81.7 | 71.6% | 41.0% | -0.7% | 1.16 |
| str0ngl | 11 | 135 | 175 | 52 | -40 | 68.6 | 67.7% | 54.8% | -2.2% | 0.95 |
| kinyx | 11 | 112 | 166 | 48 | -54 | 58.7 | 71.6% | 53.6% | -3.1% | 0.85 |
| yummy | 9 | 140 | 120 | 44 | +20 | 92.7 | 76.4% | 35.7% | +1.3% | 1.33 |
| mecry | 9 | 112 | 130 | 39 | -18 | 67.2 | 70.4% | 51.8% | -1.7% | 1.01 |
Recent matches
Events
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos.