Just Players
Just Players won 76 of 168 parsed maps (45.2%), 52.3% of CT rounds and 45.9% of T rounds.
Most played map: Mirage, with 48.0% of maps won.
- Maps
- 76–92
- Match
- 37–36
- Win %
- 45.2%
- CT rounds
- 52.3%
- T rounds
- 45.9%
- Pistols
- 51.8%
By map
| Map | Played | Won | Win % | CT rounds | T rounds | Pistols |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 50 | 24 | 48.0% | 58.7% | 45.1% | 50.5% |
| Ancient | 36 | 19 | 52.8% | 55.7% | 52.7% | 52.8% |
| Dust2 | 30 | 14 | 46.7% | 50.6% | 43.6% | 60.0% |
| Nuke | 21 | 7 | 33.3% | 49.4% | 39.7% | 48.8% |
| Cache | 20 | 6 | 30.0% | 43.8% | 36.8% | 40.0% |
| Anubis | 11 | 6 | 54.5% | 46.7% | 54.0% | 59.1% |
Players
| Player | Maps | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| h1te | 167 | 2358 | 2342 | 766 | +16 | 74.8 | 69.0% | 33.8% | +0.2% | 1.13 |
| sstiNiX | 167 | 2742 | 2470 | 901 | +272 | 83.8 | 72.2% | 60.6% | +0.4% | 1.22 |
| sm3t | 164 | 2487 | 2485 | 779 | +2 | 77.4 | 69.0% | 58.4% | -0.3% | 1.13 |
| spirit | 76 | 1119 | 1181 | 340 | -62 | 73.7 | 68.5% | 58.4% | -0.5% | 1.09 |
| Temny Prince | 55 | 781 | 861 | 251 | -80 | 67.2 | 71.1% | 59.8% | -1.0% | 1.02 |
| wh1teout | 29 | 391 | 422 | 125 | -31 | 61.9 | 73.7% | 58.3% | -0.6% | 1.02 |
| Something | 39 | 525 | 589 | 172 | -64 | 69.7 | 69.6% | 59.8% | -0.7% | 1.04 |
| em0k1d | 3 | 47 | 59 | 18 | -12 | 61.3 | 76.2% | 44.7% | -1.8% | 0.92 |
Recent matches
- FORZE Reload vs Just Players 2–0 NODWIN Clutch Series 13
- Just Players vs Fire Flux 2–1 NODWIN Clutch Series 13
- BET-M vs Just Players 2–0 NODWIN Clutch Series 13
- ex-Zero Tenacity vs Just Players 2–0 NODWIN Clutch Series 13
- Just Players vs FOKUS 0–2 PGL Bucharest 2027 Open Qualifier 2
- Toobisie vs Just Players 11–13 PGL Bucharest 2027 Open Qualifier 2
- Just Players vs Misa 2–0 NODWIN Clutch Series 13 Closed Qualifier
- Saint Sinners vs Just Players 0–2 ESL Challenger League Season 52 Europe Cup 8
- Leo vs Just Players 1–2 ESL Challenger League Season 52 Europe Cup 8
- Just Players vs ENCE 2–0 ESL Challenger League Season 52 Europe Cup 8
- Just Players vs HYPERSPIRIT 2–1 ESL Challenger League Season 52 Europe Cup 8
- Just Players vs Revise 2–0 ESL Challenger League Season 52 Europe Cup 8
Events
- NODWIN Clutch Series 13
- PGL Bucharest 2027 Open Qualifier 2
- NODWIN Clutch Series 13 Closed Qualifier
- ESL Challenger League Season 52 Europe Cup 8
- NODWIN Clutch Series 12
- CCT 2026 Europe Series 9
- Stake Ranked Episode 5 Closed Qualifier
- Stake Ranked Episode 5 Open Qualifier
- CCT 2026 Europe Series 8
- CCT 2026 Europe Series 7
- Kibertochka Season 2
- NODWIN Clutch Series 11 Closed Qualifier
- CCT 2026 Europe Series 6
- NODWIN Clutch Series 10
- CCT 2026 Europe Series 5
- European Pro League Series 8
- GLuck Yungstar 2026 Series 2
- ESL Challenger League Season 52 Europe Cup 1
- CCT 2026 Challengers Europe Series 4
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos.