Legion
Legion won 13 of 25 parsed maps (52.0%), 50.8% of CT rounds and 47.3% of T rounds.
Most played map: Dust2, with 60.0% of maps won.
- Maps
- 13–12
- Match
- 3–9
- Win %
- 52.0%
- CT rounds
- 50.8%
- T rounds
- 47.3%
- Pistols
- 38.8%
By map
| Map | Played | Won | Win % | CT rounds | T rounds | Pistols |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dust2 | 10 | 6 | 60.0% | 53.5% | 41.4% | 40.0% |
| Nuke | 4 | 2 | 50.0% | 55.3% | 68.2% | 62.5% |
| Anubis | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 41.7% | 51.6% | 66.7% |
| Mirage | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | 67.9% | 68.8% | 40.0% |
| Cache | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 13.3% | 0.0% |
| Inferno | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 54.5% | 35.0% | 0.0% |
Players
| Player | Maps | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SOULM8 | 24 | 328 | 345 | 112 | -17 | 75.0 | 71.8% | 59.8% | -0.6% | 1.12 |
| hzi | 24 | 260 | 353 | 90 | -93 | 61.0 | 67.2% | 53.1% | -2.3% | 0.89 |
| BulleT | 24 | 266 | 351 | 90 | -85 | 61.0 | 70.3% | 59.4% | -2.0% | 0.91 |
| hfstr// | 24 | 327 | 345 | 80 | -18 | 77.7 | 70.6% | 41.3% | -0.1% | 1.13 |
| HsB | 5 | 87 | 69 | 18 | +18 | 91.5 | 69.8% | 65.5% | +1.8% | 1.34 |
| Coach|Larone | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
Recent matches
- Legion vs BadKids 0–2 ViderGG CTRL POINT Season 2
- Legion vs Nas 1–2 ESL Challenger League Season 52 Asia-Pacific Cup 3
- Alter Ego vs Legion 2–0 ESL Challenger League Season 52 Asia-Pacific Cup 3
- Legion vs Rare Atom 0–2 ESL Challenger League Season 52 Asia-Pacific Cup 2
- NEXVOID vs Legion 2–0 ESL Challenger League Season 52 Asia-Pacific Cup 2
- Kaleido vs Legion 1–2 ESL Challenger League Season 52 Asia-Pacific Cup 2
- Rare Atom vs Legion 1–2 ESL Challenger League Season 52 Asia-Pacific Cup 2
- Legion vs Oasis 0–2 ESEA Open Season 58 Asia
- Nas vs Legion 2–0 ESEA Open Season 58 Asia
- Revenge vs Legion 2–0 PGL Masters Bucharest 2026 West Asia Closed Qualifier
- Legion vs OxinGame 2–0 PGL Masters Bucharest 2026 West Asia Closed Qualifier
- Legion vs Revenge 1–2 PGL Masters Bucharest 2026 West Asia Closed Qualifier
Events
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos.