Metizport
Metizport won 64 of 100 parsed maps (64.0%), 55.7% of CT rounds and 47.7% of T rounds.
Most played map: Nuke, with 61.5% of maps won.
- Maps
- 64–36
- Match
- 27–18
- Win %
- 64.0%
- CT rounds
- 55.7%
- T rounds
- 47.7%
- Pistols
- 55.0%
By map
| Map | Played | Won | Win % | CT rounds | T rounds | Pistols |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nuke | 26 | 16 | 61.5% | 51.6% | 50.3% | 57.7% |
| Mirage | 20 | 13 | 65.0% | 58.1% | 42.7% | 62.5% |
| Inferno | 18 | 10 | 55.6% | 55.0% | 48.0% | 38.9% |
| Ancient | 12 | 10 | 83.3% | 58.4% | 50.5% | 62.5% |
| Anubis | 11 | 7 | 63.6% | 48.0% | 49.1% | 40.9% |
| Cache | 11 | 6 | 54.5% | 58.5% | 45.7% | 59.1% |
| Overpass | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 91.7% | 44.4% | 100.0% |
Players
| Player | Maps | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MaiL09 | 91 | 1400 | 1300 | 460 | +100 | 77.4 | 73.0% | 65.9% | +0.6% | 1.16 |
| stanislaw | 100 | 1260 | 1522 | 560 | -262 | 62.4 | 72.9% | 49.7% | -1.1% | 0.96 |
| forsyy | 100 | 1720 | 1335 | 436 | +385 | 87.6 | 76.3% | 32.0% | +1.7% | 1.31 |
| Plopski | 100 | 1574 | 1578 | 616 | -4 | 80.3 | 74.7% | 49.9% | -0.1% | 1.14 |
| F1KU | 98 | 1519 | 1448 | 482 | +71 | 75.5 | 74.7% | 56.7% | +0.3% | 1.15 |
| Coach|VinS | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
| isak | 9 | 184 | 144 | 58 | +40 | 77.9 | 77.0% | 40.2% | +1.8% | 1.26 |
Recent matches
- Metizport vs WBT Academy 1–2 HyperX Retake Season 13
- Metizport vs JiJieHao 2–0 HyperX Retake Season 13
- BC.Game vs Metizport 1–2 HyperX Retake Season 13
- Metizport vs SNITKO 19–16 HyperX Retake Season 13
- Metizport vs BRUTE 0–2 NODWIN Clutch Series 13
- Metizport vs BAKS 2–1 NODWIN Clutch Series 13
- Sangal vs Metizport 2–1 Stake Ranked Episode 6 Closed Qualifier
- Metizport vs GenOne 2–0 Stake Ranked Episode 6 Closed Qualifier
- Metizport vs ex-RUSTEC 2–0 Stake Ranked Episode 6 Closed Qualifier
- Metizport vs Younglings 6–13 PGL Bucharest 2027 Open Qualifier 2
- K27 vs Metizport 255–1 1win Private Club Season 2 Closed Qualifier
- Metizport vs Inner Circle Academy 2–0 Tipsport Open Cup 2
Events
- HyperX Retake Season 13
- NODWIN Clutch Series 13
- Stake Ranked Episode 6 Closed Qualifier
- PGL Bucharest 2027 Open Qualifier 2
- 1win Private Club Season 2 Closed Qualifier
- Tipsport Open Cup 2
- Logitech G Play Connect 2026
- CCT 2026 Europe Series 8
- Logitech G Play Connect 2026 Closed Qualifier
- Exort Fiesta Series 1
- ESL Challenger League Season 52 Europe Cup 4
- Esports World Cup 2026 Open Qualifier
- Stake Pulse Beat I
- ROG JOURNEY Summer 2026
- ROG JOURNEY Spring 2026
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos.