NEXVOID
NEXVOID won 63 of 114 parsed maps (55.3%), 54.3% of CT rounds and 49.3% of T rounds.
Most played map: Inferno, with 65.6% of maps won.
- Maps
- 63–51
- Match
- 28–21
- Win %
- 55.3%
- CT rounds
- 54.3%
- T rounds
- 49.3%
- Pistols
- 53.7%
By map
| Map | Played | Won | Win % | CT rounds | T rounds | Pistols |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Inferno | 32 | 21 | 65.6% | 57.0% | 51.5% | 54.7% |
| Ancient | 30 | 19 | 63.3% | 56.5% | 55.8% | 58.3% |
| Dust2 | 22 | 9 | 40.9% | 48.2% | 42.7% | 54.5% |
| Nuke | 16 | 9 | 56.3% | 57.4% | 42.9% | 43.8% |
| Cache | 9 | 3 | 33.3% | 48.1% | 40.0% | 50.0% |
| Anubis | 4 | 1 | 25.0% | 55.6% | 61.3% | 57.1% |
| Overpass | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 58.3% | 11.1% | 50.0% |
Players
| Player | Maps | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| xerolte | 110 | 1737 | 1650 | 538 | +87 | 79.2 | 71.9% | 54.7% | +0.0% | 1.16 |
| erkaSt | 113 | 1655 | 1721 | 658 | -66 | 73.4 | 71.9% | 52.7% | -0.1% | 1.09 |
| AccuracyTG | 113 | 1642 | 1560 | 505 | +82 | 73.7 | 71.7% | 32.3% | +0.5% | 1.14 |
| Zesta | 113 | 1647 | 1664 | 452 | -17 | 72.8 | 71.7% | 60.8% | -0.1% | 1.10 |
| MiQ | 107 | 1668 | 1720 | 580 | -52 | 79.8 | 70.0% | 51.4% | -0.5% | 1.10 |
| diesenwow | 6 | 64 | 92 | 27 | -28 | 66.7 | 72.6% | 64.1% | -2.2% | 0.90 |
Recent matches
- Alter Ego vs NEXVOID 2–1 DFRAG Invitational 2026
- Abyssal vs NEXVOID 0–2 DFRAG Invitational 2026
- NEXVOID vs FlyQuest 0–2 DFRAG Invitational 2026
- Off Chops vs NEXVOID 1–2 DFRAG Invitational 2026
- NEXVOID vs Ground Zero 2–0 DFRAG Invitational 2026
- NEXVOID vs Rare Atom 0–2 MaceMedia VOID Autumn Cup 2026
- Morningstar vs NEXVOID 0–2 MaceMedia VOID Autumn Cup 2026
- Chinggis Warriors vs NEXVOID 2–1 MaceMedia VOID Autumn Cup 2026
- NEXVOID vs Vitalem Aerem 2–1 MaceMedia VOID Autumn Cup 2026
- FlyQuest vs NEXVOID 1–2 DFRAG Logitech G Pro Series 2026
- NEXVOID vs Off Chops 2–0 DFRAG Logitech G Pro Series 2026
- FlyQuest vs NEXVOID 2–1 DFRAG Logitech G Pro Series 2026
Events
- DFRAG Invitational 2026
- MaceMedia VOID Autumn Cup 2026
- DFRAG Logitech G Pro Series 2026
- MESA Pro Series Fall 2026
- ESN Fall Showdown 2026
- ESL Challenger League Season 52 Asia-Pacific Cup 2
- PGL Masters Bucharest 2026 East Asia Closed Qualifier
- IEM Beijing 2026 Asia Closed Qualifier
- FISSURE Playground 3 Asia Closed Qualifier
- ESL Challenger League Season 52 Asia-Pacific Cup 1
- GLuck Moscow Cyber Games 2026 Asia Closed Qualifier
- IEM Beijing 2026 Asia Open Qualifier
- MESA Pro Series Summer 2026
- ESL Challenger League Season 51 Asia-Pacific Cup 4
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos.