Phantom
Phantom won 53 of 100 parsed maps (53.0%), 51.1% of CT rounds and 49.9% of T rounds.
Most played map: Ancient, with 53.6% of maps won.
- Maps
- 53–47
- Match
- 23–21
- Win %
- 53.0%
- CT rounds
- 51.1%
- T rounds
- 49.9%
- Pistols
- 47.2%
By map
| Map | Played | Won | Win % | CT rounds | T rounds | Pistols |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ancient | 28 | 15 | 53.6% | 50.2% | 52.5% | 57.1% |
| Nuke | 17 | 10 | 58.8% | 61.7% | 41.2% | 47.1% |
| Dust2 | 15 | 10 | 66.7% | 52.1% | 58.6% | 48.3% |
| Inferno | 13 | 8 | 61.5% | 53.1% | 47.4% | 50.0% |
| Mirage | 12 | 5 | 41.7% | 48.2% | 50.8% | 41.7% |
| Anubis | 11 | 3 | 27.3% | 45.0% | 45.8% | 31.8% |
| Overpass | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 41.7% | 66.7% | 25.0% |
| Cache | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 29.2% | 50.0% | 25.0% |
Players
| Player | Maps | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kylar | 100 | 1466 | 1383 | 440 | +83 | 74.2 | 71.0% | 60.2% | +0.5% | 1.15 |
| KEi | 97 | 1464 | 1456 | 482 | +8 | 77.6 | 72.6% | 46.9% | -0.1% | 1.13 |
| TMB | 92 | 1147 | 1436 | 611 | -289 | 70.1 | 70.1% | 54.6% | -1.6% | 0.96 |
| Kunai | 60 | 875 | 901 | 269 | -26 | 73.7 | 71.1% | 60.3% | -0.2% | 1.10 |
| nicoodoz | 82 | 1330 | 1111 | 364 | +219 | 86.8 | 72.3% | 46.9% | +1.2% | 1.28 |
| cej0t | 40 | 564 | 553 | 185 | +11 | 72.4 | 70.0% | 51.6% | +0.2% | 1.11 |
| Goofy | 2 | 33 | 27 | 12 | +6 | 83.0 | 77.5% | 39.4% | -0.1% | 1.14 |
| mynio | 8 | 107 | 139 | 46 | -32 | 66.5 | 61.5% | 54.2% | -1.3% | 0.95 |
| dgl | 1 | 20 | 20 | 8 | 0 | 100.0 | 69.0% | 40.0% | +0.9% | 1.29 |
| Coach|lunatic-c | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
Recent matches
- Betclic vs Phantom 2–1 CCT 2026 Europe Series 12
- Spirit Academy vs Phantom 0–2 CCT 2026 Europe Series 12
- Phantom vs Lavked 2–0 CCT 2026 Europe Series 12
- Phantom vs BRUTE 1–2 Stake Ranked Episode 6 Closed Qualifier
- HAVU vs Phantom 0–2 Elisa BreakOut Series 2
- ENCE vs Phantom 0–2 Elisa BreakOut Series 2
- Phantom vs HAVU 13–4 Elisa BreakOut Series 2
- Phantom vs ROUNDS 13–6 Elisa BreakOut Series 2
- Voca vs Phantom 4–13 Elisa BreakOut Series 2
- Nuclear TigeRES vs Phantom 2–1 PGL Bucharest 2027 Open Qualifier 2
- Phantom vs DNK 13–3 PGL Bucharest 2027 Open Qualifier 2
- fnatic vs Phantom 2–1 1win Private Club Season 2 Closed Qualifier
Events
- CCT 2026 Europe Series 12
- Stake Ranked Episode 6 Closed Qualifier
- Elisa BreakOut Series 2
- PGL Bucharest 2027 Open Qualifier 2
- 1win Private Club Season 2 Closed Qualifier
- Stake Ranked Episode 5 Closed Qualifier
- Stake Pulse Beat II
- Stake Ranked Episode 5 Open Qualifier
- 1win Private Club Season 1 Closed Qualifier
- Logitech G Play Connect 2026 Closed Qualifier
- CCT 2026 Europe Series 7
- IEM Beijing 2026 Open Qualifier
- Esports World Cup 2026 Open Qualifier
- NODWIN Clutch Series 10
- Stake Ranked Episode 3
- Stake Ranked Episode 3 Closed Qualifier
- Stake Ranked Episode 3 Open Qualifier
- Parken Challenger Championship Season 3
- Urban Riga Open Season 3
- Parken Challenger Championship Season 1
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos.