PsychoFace
PsychoFace won 22 of 40 parsed maps (55.0%), 52.8% of CT rounds and 50.0% of T rounds.
Most played map: Mirage, with 72.7% of maps won.
- Maps
- 22–18
- Match
- 6–10
- Win %
- 55.0%
- CT rounds
- 52.8%
- T rounds
- 50.0%
- Pistols
- 60.3%
By map
| Map | Played | Won | Win % | CT rounds | T rounds | Pistols |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 11 | 8 | 72.7% | 53.5% | 46.7% | 45.5% |
| Dust2 | 9 | 5 | 55.6% | 53.0% | 61.6% | 64.7% |
| Nuke | 9 | 4 | 44.4% | 61.7% | 39.2% | 64.7% |
| Inferno | 5 | 3 | 60.0% | 48.3% | 54.3% | 60.0% |
| Cache | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 36.4% | 48.5% | 66.7% |
| Overpass | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 75.0% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| Anubis | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 50.0% |
| Ancient | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 58.3% | 100.0% |
Players
| Player | Maps | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| swetsi | 7 | 120 | 93 | 33 | +27 | 89.4 | 72.6% | 33.3% | +1.3% | 1.30 |
| lov1kus | 12 | 212 | 191 | 58 | +21 | 81.0 | 76.7% | 55.2% | +0.8% | 1.24 |
| shg | 9 | 140 | 126 | 48 | +14 | 82.0 | 69.3% | 58.6% | +0.8% | 1.18 |
| facecrack | 39 | 520 | 601 | 230 | -81 | 69.2 | 69.5% | 51.0% | -1.4% | 0.98 |
| PsychoDoctor | 39 | 579 | 509 | 169 | +70 | 73.3 | 75.9% | 52.2% | +0.8% | 1.19 |
| anttzz | 35 | 521 | 548 | 161 | -27 | 74.1 | 70.7% | 63.5% | -0.5% | 1.08 |
| eightz999 | 30 | 460 | 431 | 154 | +29 | 80.4 | 73.3% | 35.4% | +0.6% | 1.19 |
| abiraju | 22 | 313 | 302 | 88 | +11 | 69.1 | 70.3% | 52.4% | -0.1% | 1.09 |
Recent matches
- Misa vs PsychoFace 0–2 CCT 2026 Europe Series 13 Closed Qualifier
- PsychoFace vs Saint Sinners 2–1 CCT 2026 Europe Series 13 Closed Qualifier
- PsychoFace vs DONSTU 0–2 CCT 2026 Europe Series 13 Closed Qualifier
- PsychoFace vs mellren 1–2 European Pro League Series 9
- Black Phoenix vs PsychoFace 2–1 CCT 2026 Europe Series 8
- PsychoFace vs Just Players 1–2 CCT 2026 Europe Series 8
- Leo vs PsychoFace 2–1 CCT 2026 Europe Series 8
- G2 Ares vs PsychoFace 2–1 CCT 2026 Europe Series 8
- ex-RUBY vs PsychoFace 2–0 GLuck Yungstar 2026 Series 2
- PsychoFace vs QUAZAR 2–0 GLuck Yungstar 2026 Series 2
- ex-RUBY vs PsychoFace 2–0 GLuck Yungstar 2026 Series 2
- Spirit Academy vs PsychoFace 1–2 GLuck Yungstar 2026 Series 2
Events
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos.