IEM Beijing 2026 Open Qualifier · · BO3
100 Thieves 100–1 Eternal Fire
100 Thieves beat Eternal Fire 100–1 at IEM Beijing 2026 Open Qualifier on August 24, 2026.
regali had the best rating of the series, 1.55, with 50 kills and 36 deaths.
Maps
100 Thieves
| Player | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| dev1ce | 47 | 47 | 7 | 0 | 96.2 | 64.6% | 38.3% | 0.0% | 1.23 |
| poiii | 44 | 42 | 12 | +2 | 97.3 | 72.3% | 70.5% | +1.2% | 1.25 |
| rain | 40 | 43 | 12 | -3 | 85.4 | 66.2% | 57.5% | -0.9% | 1.08 |
| sirah | 38 | 43 | 9 | -5 | 73.0 | 67.7% | 71.1% | -0.9% | 1.11 |
| Gizmy | 36 | 44 | 17 | -8 | 85.4 | 63.1% | 77.8% | +0.1% | 1.08 |
| Coach|gla1ve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
Eternal Fire
| Player | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| regali | 50 | 36 | 14 | +14 | 123.8 | 84.6% | 42.0% | +0.7% | 1.55 |
| soulfly | 44 | 40 | 9 | +4 | 80.8 | 75.4% | 54.5% | +0.4% | 1.23 |
| Kvem | 44 | 47 | 15 | -3 | 99.6 | 70.8% | 61.4% | -0.7% | 1.13 |
| jottAAA | 42 | 45 | 17 | -3 | 93.9 | 72.3% | 52.4% | -0.5% | 1.17 |
| MisteM | 39 | 40 | 5 | -1 | 76.8 | 73.9% | 71.8% | +0.1% | 1.15 |
| yT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos.