100 Thieves vs Eternal Fire · IEM Beijing 2026 Open Qualifier ·
100 Thieves 100–9 Eternal Fire · Ancient
100 Thieves won Ancient 100–9.
100 Thieves won 6 of 12 rounds on CT and 3 of 10 on T.
Eternal Fire won 7 of 10 rounds on CT and 6 of 12 on T.
regali had the best rating on the map, 1.53, with 17 kills.
2D replay
Rounds
| Teams | Rounds | CT rounds | T rounds | Pistols |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100 Thieves | 100 | 6/12 | 3/10 | 0/2 |
| Eternal Fire | 9 | 7/10 | 6/12 | 2/2 |
100 Thieves
| Player | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| dev1ce | 20 | 18 | 1 | +2 | 109.0 | 63.6% | 45.0% | +0.4% | 1.38 |
| poiii | 12 | 14 | 7 | -2 | 87.5 | 77.3% | 75.0% | +0.6% | 1.17 |
| sirah | 11 | 16 | 2 | -5 | 49.5 | 59.1% | 54.5% | -3.7% | 0.93 |
| Gizmy | 11 | 17 | 6 | -6 | 83.4 | 63.6% | 81.8% | -0.1% | 1.09 |
| rain | 10 | 13 | 3 | -3 | 69.8 | 63.6% | 60.0% | -1.7% | 0.99 |
| Coach|gla1ve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
Eternal Fire
| Player | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| jottAAA | 19 | 14 | 10 | +5 | 129.6 | 81.8% | 68.4% | +1.6% | 1.46 |
| regali | 17 | 11 | 5 | +6 | 116.5 | 86.4% | 41.2% | +1.2% | 1.53 |
| Kvem | 17 | 14 | 2 | +3 | 103.9 | 77.3% | 64.7% | +0.2% | 1.20 |
| soulfly | 14 | 13 | 3 | +1 | 72.7 | 63.6% | 42.9% | +3.3% | 1.17 |
| MisteM | 11 | 14 | 2 | -3 | 62.1 | 77.3% | 72.7% | -2.7% | 0.90 |
| yT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
Rounds
- Round 1 T win Terrorists win
- Round 2 T win Terrorists win
- Round 3 CT win Bomb defused
- Round 4 CT win Time ran out
- Round 5 CT win Bomb defused
- Round 6 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 7 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 8 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 9 T win Terrorists win
- Round 10 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 11 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 12 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 13 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 14 CT win Bomb defused
- Round 15 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 16 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 17 CT win Bomb defused
- Round 18 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 19 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 20 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 21 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 22 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos. Open in the full viewer