Nuclear TigeRES vs Spirit Academy · IEM Beijing 2026 Open Qualifier ·
Nuclear TigeRES 16–4 Spirit Academy · Cache
Nuclear TigeRES won Cache 16–4.
Nuclear TigeRES won 8 of 12 rounds on CT and 4 of 12 on T.
Spirit Academy won 8 of 12 rounds on CT and 4 of 12 on T.
s1nside had the best rating on the map, 1.38, with 22 kills.
2D replay
Rounds
| Teams | Rounds | CT rounds | T rounds | Pistols |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nuclear TigeRES | 16 | 8/12 | 4/12 | 1/2 |
| Spirit Academy | 4 | 8/12 | 4/12 | 1/2 |
Nuclear TigeRES
| Player | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| z1k4 | 24 | 21 | 7 | +3 | 106.2 | 69.0% | 33.3% | +0.1% | 1.32 |
| flouzer 赤瞳 | 22 | 23 | 6 | -1 | 107.1 | 79.3% | 63.6% | -0.9% | 1.25 |
| ayuki | 21 | 20 | 8 | +1 | 102.4 | 75.9% | 57.1% | +1.4% | 1.34 |
| m1QUSE | 20 | 18 | 7 | +2 | 104.2 | 79.3% | 45.0% | +0.7% | 1.36 |
| senka | 14 | 19 | 7 | -5 | 58.4 | 75.9% | 21.4% | -2.9% | 0.90 |
| Coach|poltfromsky | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
Spirit Academy
| Player | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VILBy | 24 | 20 | 3 | +4 | 95.4 | 69.0% | 37.5% | +2.3% | 1.37 |
| k0gaSs | 24 | 25 | 8 | -1 | 117.1 | 65.5% | 62.5% | +0.1% | 1.31 |
| s1nside | 22 | 19 | 7 | +3 | 114.2 | 72.4% | 72.7% | +0.7% | 1.38 |
| Netrix | 20 | 21 | 6 | -1 | 85.2 | 58.6% | 40.0% | -0.2% | 1.10 |
| kiryasooo | 11 | 18 | 5 | -7 | 56.6 | 72.4% | 18.2% | -2.2% | 0.84 |
| Flash_1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
Rounds
- Round 1 T win Terrorists win
- Round 2 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 3 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 4 CT win Bomb defused
- Round 5 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 6 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 7 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 8 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 9 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 10 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 11 CT win Bomb defused
- Round 12 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 13 T win Bomb exploded
- Round 14 T win Terrorists win
- Round 15 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 16 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 17 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 18 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 19 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 20 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 21 CT win Bomb defused
- Round 22 CT win Bomb defused
- Round 23 T win Terrorists win
- Round 24 T win Terrorists win
- Round 25 CT win Time ran out
- Round 26 CT win Bomb defused
- Round 27 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 28 CT win Counter-Terrorists win
- Round 29 T win Terrorists win
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos. Open in the full viewer