EAC
EAC won 68 of 117 parsed maps (58.1%), 49.6% of CT rounds and 49.2% of T rounds.
Most played map: Mirage, with 67.7% of maps won.
- Maps
- 68–49
- Match
- 26–27
- Win %
- 58.1%
- CT rounds
- 49.6%
- T rounds
- 49.2%
- Pistols
- 47.4%
By map
| Map | Played | Won | Win % | CT rounds | T rounds | Pistols |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 31 | 21 | 67.7% | 48.4% | 53.4% | 46.8% |
| Ancient | 23 | 12 | 52.2% | 56.5% | 48.8% | 54.3% |
| Nuke | 17 | 10 | 58.8% | 51.2% | 47.3% | 41.2% |
| Anubis | 17 | 11 | 64.7% | 42.9% | 51.6% | 50.0% |
| Inferno | 14 | 6 | 42.9% | 47.3% | 44.1% | 35.7% |
| Cache | 13 | 8 | 61.5% | 48.9% | 48.6% | 57.7% |
| Overpass | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 62.5% | 16.7% | 0.0% |
| Dust2 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 22.2% | 50.0% |
Players
| Player | Maps | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| sSen | 117 | 1557 | 1717 | 531 | -160 | 67.4 | 71.6% | 55.4% | -0.6% | 1.04 |
| bekker | 115 | 1723 | 1589 | 499 | +134 | 76.9 | 72.0% | 29.8% | +0.7% | 1.18 |
| n1Xen | 114 | 1894 | 1704 | 520 | +190 | 80.9 | 71.9% | 55.2% | +0.8% | 1.22 |
| Fessor | 100 | 1593 | 1583 | 537 | +10 | 84.6 | 71.1% | 56.7% | 0.0% | 1.16 |
| Coach|wezx | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 91.9% | – | 0.0% | 0.75 |
| qx | 2 | 24 | 25 | 8 | -1 | 74.0 | 55.6% | 58.3% | +0.7% | 1.09 |
| sh1Fu | 15 | 222 | 286 | 90 | -64 | 66.7 | 70.0% | 55.0% | -1.9% | 0.96 |
| anber | 1 | 3 | 17 | 5 | -14 | 33.7 | 50.0% | 66.7% | -8.2% | 0.28 |
Recent matches
- EAC vs BOJONG 13–5 Elisa BreakOut Series 2
- WBT vs EAC 13–5 Elisa BreakOut Series 2
- EAC vs Sangal 0–2 Roman Imperium Cup IX
- EAC vs PURE 0–2 Roman Imperium Cup IX
- Gothic vs EAC 2–0 CCT 2026 Europe Series 10
- EAC vs Lavked 2–0 CCT 2026 Europe Series 10
- Wildcard vs EAC 2–1 FOX Legacy Season 1
- EAC vs Lazer Cats 0–2 FOX Legacy Season 1
- EAC vs ex-Zero Tenacity 2–1 CCT 2026 Europe Series 10
- EAC vs megoshort 2–0 CCT 2026 Europe Series 10
- EAC vs BASEMENT BOYS 2–0 Hotspawn Showdown 2026
- EAC vs Lilmix 2–0 Hotspawn Showdown 2026
Events
- Elisa BreakOut Series 2
- Roman Imperium Cup IX
- CCT 2026 Europe Series 10
- FOX Legacy Season 1
- Hotspawn Showdown 2026
- Stake Pulse Beat II
- CCT 2026 Europe Series 8
- PGL Masters Bucharest 2026 Europe Open Qualifier 2
- Logitech G Play Connect 2026 Closed Qualifier
- IEM Beijing 2026 Open Qualifier
- ESL Challenger League Season 52 Europe Cup 4
- ESL Challenger League Season 52 Europe Cup 3
- Esports World Cup 2026 Open Qualifier
- Stake Pulse Beat I
- CCT 2026 Europe Series 5
- RES Showdown 4 Europe: BLAST Premier Rising Event
- Digital Crusade Super DraculaN Season 1
- ROG JOURNEY Summer 2026
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos.