Subtick

GamerLegion

GamerLegion won 85 of 147 parsed maps (57.8%), 52.5% of CT rounds and 47.4% of T rounds.

Most played map: Mirage, with 55.9% of maps won.

Maps
85–62
Match
37–33
Win %
57.8%
CT rounds
52.5%
T rounds
47.4%
Pistols
52.2%

By map

Map Played Won Win % CT rounds T rounds Pistols
Mirage 34 19 55.9% 52.0% 46.9% 45.5%
Nuke 28 18 64.3% 58.6% 43.5% 60.7%
Ancient 27 14 51.9% 50.7% 48.3% 59.3%
Inferno 21 13 61.9% 50.7% 46.0% 35.7%
Dust2 17 9 52.9% 50.0% 41.8% 52.9%
Cache 10 4 40.0% 50.0% 56.3% 55.0%
Overpass 6 4 66.7% 64.3% 58.5% 63.6%
Anubis 4 4 100.0% 35.7% 56.3% 62.5%

Players

Player Maps K D A +/− ADR KAST HS% Swing Rating
hypex 147 2084 1905 570 +179 74.7 74.7% 36.8% +0.8% 1.18
shalfey 12 155 165 53 -10 69.6 73.0% 59.4% -0.5% 1.04
Tauson 144 2051 2069 660 -18 71.4 71.7% 48.3% -0.2% 1.09
REZ 142 2243 2058 734 +185 79.7 73.5% 55.1% +0.5% 1.18
SNAX 130 1649 1994 758 -345 67.6 69.3% 46.3% -1.5% 0.96
FL4MUS 58 972 881 259 +91 84.2 71.7% 61.8% +0.7% 1.21
maden 3 28 30 7 -2 79.3 68.3% 71.4% +0.5% 1.06
Grashog 8 69 125 38 -56 52.0 60.9% 44.9% -4.0% 0.69
Coach|imd 3 0 0 0 0 0.0 100.0% – 0.0% 0.78

Recent matches

Events

Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos.