FlyQuest
FlyQuest won 51 of 71 parsed maps (71.8%), 60.7% of CT rounds and 57.0% of T rounds.
Most played map: Inferno, with 76.2% of maps won.
- Maps
- 51–20
- Match
- 30–6
- Win %
- 71.8%
- CT rounds
- 60.7%
- T rounds
- 57.0%
- Pistols
- 53.2%
By map
| Map | Played | Won | Win % | CT rounds | T rounds | Pistols |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Inferno | 21 | 16 | 76.2% | 67.3% | 55.4% | 59.5% |
| Dust2 | 18 | 8 | 44.4% | 55.9% | 53.7% | 47.2% |
| Anubis | 13 | 9 | 69.2% | 49.6% | 67.5% | 48.0% |
| Ancient | 8 | 8 | 100.0% | 57.3% | 48.0% | 50.0% |
| Nuke | 6 | 6 | 100.0% | 79.2% | 50.0% | 66.7% |
| Cache | 5 | 4 | 80.0% | 60.4% | 74.2% | 50.0% |
Players
| Player | Maps | K | D | A | +/− | ADR | KAST | HS% | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| jks | 68 | 1068 | 798 | 345 | +270 | 83.8 | 77.1% | 63.7% | +1.7% | 1.28 |
| INS | 68 | 961 | 895 | 428 | +66 | 76.6 | 76.2% | 48.7% | +0.2% | 1.13 |
| vexite | 68 | 1139 | 868 | 342 | +271 | 86.3 | 76.1% | 55.8% | +1.9% | 1.30 |
| nettik | 68 | 984 | 842 | 407 | +142 | 77.5 | 78.8% | 53.0% | +1.0% | 1.20 |
| aliStair | 55 | 813 | 670 | 294 | +143 | 78.1 | 76.1% | 33.2% | +1.0% | 1.19 |
| Coach|AZR | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | – | 0.0% | 0.78 |
| dfragtv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 | 0.0 | 95.2% | – | 0.0% | 0.75 |
Recent matches
- FlyQuest vs Alter Ego 3–0 DFRAG Invitational 2026
- Alter Ego vs FlyQuest 0–2 DFRAG Invitational 2026
- NEXVOID vs FlyQuest 0–2 DFRAG Invitational 2026
- FlyQuest vs Rooster 2–1 DFRAG Invitational 2026
- FlyQuest vs Staqued 2–0 DFRAG Invitational 2026
- FlyQuest vs NEXVOID 1–2 DFRAG Logitech G Pro Series 2026
- FlyQuest vs NEXVOID 2–1 DFRAG Logitech G Pro Series 2026
- FlyQuest vs Rooster 2–0 DFRAG Logitech G Pro Series 2026
- FlyQuest vs Abyssal 2–0 DFRAG Logitech G Pro Series 2026
- FlyQuest vs Off Chops 2–0 DFRAG Logitech G Pro Series 2026
- FlyQuest vs Abyssal 2–0 ANZC Locals Brisbane 2026 Season 2
- Ground Zero vs FlyQuest 0–2 ANZC Locals Brisbane 2026 Season 2
Events
- DFRAG Invitational 2026
- DFRAG Logitech G Pro Series 2026
- ANZC Locals Brisbane 2026 Season 2
- ESL Challenger League Season 52 Oceania Cup 2
- PGL Masters Bucharest 2026 Asia Closed Qualifier
- PGL Masters Bucharest 2026 Oceania Closed Qualifier
- IEM Beijing 2026 Asia Closed Qualifier
- DFRAG HyperX Nationals 2026
- IEM Cologne Major 2026 Stage 2
- IEM Cologne Major 2026 Stage 1
Rating weighs kills, deaths, damage, KAST and round swing per round, each adjusted for the round's economy; about 1.00 is average. Swing is how much a player moved their team's chance of winning the round, per round. Numbers from Subtick's own parse of the match demos.