Pro CS2 in March 2026
329 parsed pro maps were played in March 2026.
CT win rate by map
Highest rated players
| # | Player | Team | Maps | ADR | KAST | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | donk | Spirit | 14 | 104.8 | 78.0% | +2.7% | 1.55 |
| 2 | hypex | GamerLegion | 4 | 98.1 | 78.9% | +3.6% | 1.51 |
| 3 | ZywOo | Vitality | 10 | 94.3 | 82.3% | +3.6% | 1.49 |
| 4 | eraa | Alliance | 5 | 95.2 | 79.7% | +3.6% | 1.47 |
| 5 | Kylar | Phantom | 4 | 91.2 | 70.4% | +1.6% | 1.39 |
| 6 | h4rn | Acend | 6 | 90.5 | 76.6% | +1.7% | 1.39 |
| 7 | flameZ | Vitality | 10 | 90.9 | 81.9% | +2.1% | 1.38 |
| 8 | Magnojez | BETBOOM | 7 | 89.5 | 75.0% | +3.0% | 1.38 |
| 9 | ropz | Vitality | 10 | 87.1 | 81.4% | +2.7% | 1.38 |
| 10 | m0NESY | Falcons | 12 | 91.4 | 80.3% | +2.3% | 1.37 |
| 11 | nqz | MIBR | 25 | 90.7 | 76.8% | +2.1% | 1.37 |
| 12 | spooke | OG | 3 | 92.1 | 80.7% | +2.2% | 1.35 |
| 13 | MaiL09 | Metizport | 5 | 88.1 | 79.6% | +1.3% | 1.32 |
| 14 | Senzu | BC.Game | 13 | 89.9 | 71.1% | +1.7% | 1.31 |
| 15 | saadzin | Imperial | 32 | 86.6 | 76.5% | +1.6% | 1.31 |
| 16 | Spinx | MOUZ | 15 | 85.9 | 75.9% | +1.7% | 1.30 |
| 17 | HEN1 | Gaimin Gladiators | 13 | 85.0 | 76.1% | +1.0% | 1.29 |
| 18 | nilo | HEROIC | 23 | 83.2 | 77.1% | +1.5% | 1.28 |
| 19 | w0nderful | Natus Vincere | 33 | 82.2 | 78.2% | +1.4% | 1.28 |
| 20 | makazze | Natus Vincere | 33 | 89.5 | 77.2% | +1.0% | 1.27 |
Free to reuse under CC BY 4.0: credit Subtick and link to this page.