Pro CS2 in February 2026
211 parsed pro maps were played in February 2026.
CT win rate by map
Highest rated players
| # | Player | Team | Maps | ADR | KAST | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ZywOo | Vitality | 24 | 107.0 | 78.7% | +4.3% | 1.60 |
| 2 | sh1ro | Spirit | 10 | 101.7 | 78.6% | +4.3% | 1.57 |
| 3 | afro | Luminosity | 3 | 114.6 | 75.0% | +2.8% | 1.50 |
| 4 | v1w | M1X KS | 3 | 101.9 | 72.7% | +3.1% | 1.48 |
| 5 | Lewis | Illyrians | 3 | 94.3 | 76.4% | +4.0% | 1.48 |
| 6 | MartinezSa | HEROIC | 5 | 94.1 | 78.6% | +3.0% | 1.45 |
| 7 | m0NESY | Falcons | 21 | 91.2 | 76.7% | +2.2% | 1.40 |
| 8 | NOPEEj | SAW | 3 | 83.8 | 83.4% | +2.3% | 1.39 |
| 9 | hallzerk | NRG | 13 | 89.1 | 78.7% | +2.4% | 1.35 |
| 10 | donk | Spirit | 10 | 96.0 | 75.0% | +1.3% | 1.34 |
| 11 | stadodo | RBLS | 3 | 83.2 | 70.8% | +1.8% | 1.32 |
| 12 | molodoy | FURIA | 29 | 86.4 | 74.3% | +1.9% | 1.32 |
| 13 | xKacpersky | Ninjas in Pyjamas | 9 | 87.7 | 70.8% | +1.3% | 1.30 |
| 14 | oSee | Incognito | 12 | 87.5 | 69.8% | +1.5% | 1.30 |
| 15 | try | Legacy | 5 | 80.3 | 74.8% | +1.4% | 1.29 |
| 16 | r1nkle | G2 | 9 | 87.7 | 75.4% | +1.2% | 1.29 |
| 17 | s1mple | BC.Game | 5 | 94.6 | 72.7% | -0.2% | 1.29 |
| 18 | s1n | M80 | 3 | 77.2 | 66.7% | +2.3% | 1.28 |
| 19 | REZ | GamerLegion | 20 | 88.1 | 74.0% | +1.4% | 1.27 |
| 20 | PR | MOUZ | 20 | 85.6 | 76.9% | +1.3% | 1.27 |
Free to reuse under CC BY 4.0: credit Subtick and link to this page.