Highest rated players
Players with at least 5 rated maps, ranked by rating.
| # | Player | Team | Maps | ADR | KAST | Swing | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kinatie | WXM | 7 | 98.9 | 75.4% | +3.7% | 1.55 |
| 2 | TeeShine | DEFEATERS | 5 | 101.6 | 75.0% | +2.5% | 1.55 |
| 3 | Sange | 13 | 103.4 | 78.3% | +3.2% | 1.54 | |
| 4 | leri511 | 6 | 112.1 | 71.2% | +3.3% | 1.54 | |
| 5 | forzenok | Orda | 5 | 103.3 | 80.9% | +3.5% | 1.53 |
| 6 | k1st | 5 | 109.8 | 78.3% | +2.5% | 1.51 | |
| 7 | fakzwall | GUARA | 5 | 94.2 | 74.5% | +2.4% | 1.48 |
| 8 | tired73 | WBT Academy | 119 | 105.5 | 74.9% | +2.6% | 1.47 |
| 9 | ZywOo | Vitality | 162 | 98.0 | 78.4% | +3.1% | 1.47 |
| 10 | minor | 29 | 101.2 | 76.5% | +2.8% | 1.47 | |
| 11 | z1ayr | The KnockoutX | 18 | 101.5 | 72.6% | +2.5% | 1.45 |
| 12 | niffu | LFO 9 | 13 | 91.7 | 78.8% | +3.3% | 1.44 |
| 13 | hyp3else66 | 13 | 103.5 | 79.1% | +2.0% | 1.43 | |
| 14 | Wumbo | Strael Bora | 7 | 91.8 | 74.0% | +3.6% | 1.43 |
| 15 | lasfas | 8 | 90.1 | 79.2% | +2.1% | 1.42 | |
| 16 | mucalteeN | Quintessence | 8 | 98.7 | 69.3% | +2.6% | 1.42 |
| 17 | Kvns | Hacha | 5 | 96.3 | 75.5% | +1.7% | 1.42 |
| 18 | m0NESY | Falcons | 147 | 94.0 | 76.6% | +2.4% | 1.42 |
| 19 | adeX | Alter Ego | 60 | 99.2 | 71.2% | +2.6% | 1.42 |
| 20 | donk | Spirit | 146 | 96.7 | 76.2% | +2.3% | 1.41 |
| 21 | Pr0misee | Beyond Limits | 14 | 100.0 | 72.2% | +1.9% | 1.41 |
| 22 | Adex | los kogutos | 6 | 87.8 | 74.6% | +3.7% | 1.40 |
| 23 | neaQ | 6 | 93.4 | 75.6% | +2.6% | 1.40 | |
| 24 | Magnojez | BETBOOM | 5 | 99.5 | 78.6% | +2.2% | 1.39 |
| 25 | DEN Luckyv1- | Denmark | 9 | 91.0 | 81.7% | +2.4% | 1.38 |
| 26 | serv0 | Omen | 8 | 93.3 | 72.3% | +2.6% | 1.38 |
| 27 | x1 | DETONATE | 43 | 97.6 | 78.3% | +1.2% | 1.38 |
| 28 | gtw | RED Canids Academy | 14 | 87.9 | 71.9% | +2.7% | 1.38 |
| 29 | blind | 6 | 94.2 | 70.6% | +1.5% | 1.37 | |
| 30 | c0ldzy | Young TigeRES | 10 | 86.1 | 76.6% | +2.1% | 1.37 |
| 31 | history | EHISTO BASE | 36 | 84.3 | 75.7% | +2.4% | 1.37 |
| 32 | s1an999 | LFO 7 | 10 | 100.6 | 74.3% | +1.8% | 1.37 |
| 33 | r1verLaKe | XDM | 25 | 90.1 | 73.5% | +1.8% | 1.36 |
| 34 | FenomeN-- | INOX Division | 131 | 88.8 | 77.5% | +2.2% | 1.36 |
| 35 | H0NeST | Iowa Stormboar | 78 | 101.0 | 73.1% | +1.5% | 1.36 |
| 36 | g0at33d | Dark Tigre | 6 | 94.2 | 58.0% | +1.6% | 1.36 |
| 37 | sliimey | Ground Zero | 72 | 90.1 | 75.4% | +1.9% | 1.36 |
| 38 | prince | krytiepacani | 46 | 94.2 | 71.9% | +2.0% | 1.36 |
| 39 | tasman | 6yuBoJlbl | 43 | 92.5 | 74.1% | +1.7% | 1.36 |
| 40 | ANN1H1LAT1ON | The Huns | 80 | 88.8 | 74.3% | +2.0% | 1.35 |
| 41 | Flierax | Inner Circle Academy | 85 | 88.3 | 75.3% | +2.1% | 1.35 |
| 42 | lan | Vitalem Aerem | 43 | 94.8 | 73.4% | +1.6% | 1.35 |
| 43 | sl3nd | INFINITE | 83 | 93.2 | 72.3% | +1.7% | 1.35 |
| 44 | Ryno | Addice | 7 | 97.9 | 72.1% | +1.4% | 1.34 |
| 45 | kRyTouS | 6 | 88.8 | 80.8% | +2.0% | 1.34 | |
| 46 | BeaKiew0w | FarmVille | 44 | 92.4 | 76.8% | +1.4% | 1.34 |
| 47 | maun | 13 | 95.5 | 73.3% | +1.7% | 1.34 | |
| 48 | Woro2k | NT | 41 | 92.0 | 76.4% | +1.6% | 1.34 |
| 49 | yummy | JUMBO | 9 | 92.7 | 76.4% | +1.3% | 1.33 |
| 50 | flayy | 9INE | 50 | 92.4 | 74.2% | +1.5% | 1.33 |
Free to reuse under CC BY 4.0: credit Subtick and link to this page. Download CSV How the numbers work